URSCAT Results – Tanay Campus

COLLEGE ADMISSION TEST RESULT

TANAY CAMPUS

SY 2018 – 2019

(1st Batch)

BS IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ASTRERO MARYDONNA A
2 BERNABEO ANNFRANCHESS T
3 BLANQUISCO MARGIE G
4 CANCAYDA PATRICK A
5 CERILLO MARIE B
6 CRUZ JOHNLLOYD
7 DECASTRO RIZALITO R
8 DERILO LONEIL C
9 FLORES JHONRENZ L
10 FLORES ALIZZA G
11 FLQRENDO FRANZJETHRO M
12 FRISCO JAYSON L
13 GAVIA JOSHUAHARVEYCLINT DR
14 GUTIERREZ CAMILLE A
15 LUGAY ANGELO P
16 MENDOZA STEPHENJOSEPH B
17 PAGLICAWAN KRISTINEKATE J
18 PASION RICHJQRELL P
19 PAZ ALDRIN L
20 PEREZ LEONZO Z
21 PERFINAN NECOLEJOSEPH D
22 PERMEJO JOHNREY M
23 PRENDA ALBERTH F
24 RESTUM DOMENICK M
25 SANLUIS ARMINAJQY D
26 SONIO HYRAMAE G
27 TEPACE JEFFERSON A
28 TEPASE LORNA A
29 VILLAMAS CHRISTIAN M
NO GRADE POINT AVERAGE ( PLS PRESENT YOUR REPORT CARD AT OSDS)
30 CASIN PHILLIPROYY G
31 ESTRELLA MARJORIE B
32 GUILLO RYNEVINCENT C
33 PASIQN ZYRHIL V
34 VELARDE RODEL A

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ABASTA LYNETH M
2 ABEGONIA JOHNDANIELLE C
3 AGRAVANTE
4 ALBINO ELUSTER C
5 AMADOR RIA A
6 AMOR MIGUELITO L
7 ASIQNG NOELANGELIZEL DC
8 ASUNCION WENDELL C
9 AVECILLAL SHERMELANN S
10 BACCOL JILLARIANNE TA
11 BAGAYAN TERESA N
12 BAGAYAN TARSILO N
13 BAMBO MAYVRICKGLENN P
14 BATOLLO JADEMAR G
15 BAYOT MARIASALVE V
16 BELTRAN KARENJOICE E
17 BENDANA MARKANTHONY I
18 BEQUILLO IVYELLEN U
19 BLANCA MYRA C
20 BOMBALES EDGAR V
21 CABALLERO ERICKMINK P
22 CABILOS ARJAY D
23 CAGAYAN ROSEANN T
24 CAINGLES ELMER R
25 CAMANGA JENMARK J
26 CANANAMAN TRICIAME H
27 CANTORIA ABEGAIL H
28 CARLOS DANNIELLA P
29 CAWICAAN RICHCARL C
30 CRUZ MARCANDRE I
31 DAXZJR**G** E**EN*NJ**YYN** DC
32 DELACRUZ MICHELLE DS
33 DELACRUZ JQVY C
34 DELASADA RANWEL SJ
35 DEQUIROS ENGELYN DC
36 ESTRABO REYSHELLEMARIE P
37 FUENTES ALLANJAY F
38 GABI MARIAFE V
39 GONZALESJR ROBERT L
40 HALAMANI DIANNE L
41 HALINA ARGLEN P
42 IBANEZ CARLHARRY C
43 INFANTA JANMARDEL G
44 JALANDONI ALMONJAN A
45 LABADOR RODNEY A
46 LAGMAY GELLIEANNE E
47 LANADA ALDREN DV
48 LEYNES JOHNKENNETH M
49 LIPATA IRA A
50 LOZARITA RJJOHN B
51 LQPEZ JAYVEE L
52 MACARANG JOSHUA R
53 MACASINAG JEZEL L
54 MACATOL FEL*ARDO A
55 MANZANILLO CAILA H
56 MATARO NEILPATRICK B
57 MATELA NOELLA B
58 MONTERDE KARL J
59 NAYANGGA MARYJOY C
60 NAYANGGAJR MARKJOEY M
61 NOVIN ESPSANTO L
62 PABAYOS JUDYMAY L
63 PAVIA ERICA
64 PEREZ MIKEALDRIN
65 PRUDENTE JESHAIAH U
66 REPALDA JOHNCHARLIE P
67 REPIA JOENEL O
68 REY DRIAKYLA L
69 REYES IVANJUN G
70 RICARTE MARYGRACE B
71 SANTIAGO AJROCHELLE A
72 SOTELO DJ Q
73 TEVES NOELJR M
74 TOLEROS ADRIANKLYDE G
75 TQRIAGA ERICKA S
76 VERANO ANAJANE
77 VERANO RUSSELJOHN A
78 VILLANUEVA SAMUEL A
79 VILLORENTE DHANYJANE N
80 VIRAY MARKJOSEPH S

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FORESTRY
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 DURAN PHILIP B
2 LUMBO PSALMS C
3 MACALALAD RQNNEL G
4 MANCILLA ERICK G
5 MATAYA EVITADIANA
6 MENDOZAOOT NANCYJR*NXX*JM D
7 MURILLO CELINE R
8 PACIS JHUNVIC R
9 POTENTE MOISES D
10 REX ROSEMARIE M
11 SADIE ADRIAN
12 TABORA LESTERQNIN L
13 VIOLANTA RHODEN T

 

BACHELOR IN AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ABUAN NICAPAULA G
2 ABUCAY MICHELLE R
3 ALBANEZ ALVINB C
4 AMBOY BODFRIC M
5 ASTORGA JOHNDENVER B
6 ASUP*DO MARKDANIEL SD
7 AYSON WILLY C
8 BACAOCO CHESKACAMILLE L
9 CANALAS RONNIE O
10 CANIETE MINAMAE *
11 DELICA ERIKAMAE A
12 DELOSREYES DANIEL D
13 DINO MYRA D
14 EBARLE EMELSON
15 GALVEZ KINGROBBIEDALE F
16 GATDULA SHAINAMAE Y
17 GERMONO ROSALIE F
18 JUCO EFRENIEL A
19 LAMPUTI JESHA E
20 LASDOCE JAYLQU U
21 MAGALONA JAIHRUS V
22 MAGUDDATUP JONAS T
23 MALONG JAYMARK R
24 MATELA SHEDRICK DC
25 MEJORADA RUSSELMARK I
26 MISAJON ANGEL O
27 ORTEGO RICHCYLANN A
28 PERA REYFROILAN C
29 PINO ERICA B
30 REFORZADO JEFFREY G
31 REGALARIO JOHNMARK
32 RELLAMA JERALD M
33 RINO MARINELLEARA J
34 ROSENDAL JOHNELIJAH S
35 SALIGAO JOHNBRYAN M
36 SAMARTINA DIONESIO B
37 SORIAGA KENNETH L
38 TABAMO WYNDELJAN F
39 TABIOLO JOHNMICHAEL R
40 TAGON JOVANE D
41 TRINIDAD JOHNPAUL DC
42 UIERREJ JOSHUA DS
43 VALDEZ PAULMARVIN F
44 VILLARAN TRINA R
45 VIRREY DENISE V
46 VISTA CHRISTIAN D

 

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FAMILY NAME FIRST NAME MI
1 ABADIANO LEO A
2 ACEVEDA AIDELYN D
3 ACQSTA EUGENE
4 ALBANO JOHNJERALD
5 AMETIN JENESIS
6 AMIT ALBERTOJR D
7 ARAGON JEROME D
8 ASIONG CINDYMARIE C
9 ASIONG JUDYANN DL
10 ATENDIDO CHRISTINA S
11 BANCAL JOHNCARLO N
12 BASTO
13 BAUI ERICA A
14 BAYANI NICKO T
15 BONAYQN JQHNMICHAEL E
16 BULAWAN PIAROSE B
17 CABELLO SHELLAMAE R
18 CABILES DAVID M
19 CALAMPIANO JIMUEL V
20 CALINGO JERMAINEROSE S
21 CAMOTA ANGELMARIERUTH B
22 CAPACIA ZAIREN V
23 CARBONELL KAYNARD G
24 CAS ANGELICA L
25 CASTILLO JOHN*RK T
26 CASTILLO ANGELINEJOY D
27 CENIZA NINARICA V
28 CERVANTES ROMELYN P
29 COLLAMAR JOAN R
30 CONDINO JONBONAXL P
31 CUSTODIO ANGELIKAE I
32 DELASOLEDAD LHENARD A
33 DELFIN JODEL G
34 DEPAULA CHRISTIANDANIEL C
35 DERPO JAMESPATRICK P
36 EBITE QUEENERICAMAE M
37 EDRIA ANNALIE P
38 ESTRELLA JENNIEROSE E
39 ESTRELLA EUNICE S
40 FERNANDEZ ERIKA P
41 FLORES SAIRAH B
42 GALLO GERALD L
43 GAMOA MARKJHONPAUL B
44 GARCIA DRANRAVE C
45 GAVIA ANDRO G
46 GUILING CORNELIO
47 HAMTO NICOLE E
48 HERMOGENES GILLIAN T
49 JAVIER VINCENT B
50 JAZARINO MARILYN A
51 JUCO JANNELLE B
52 LABAUSAS STARJEEP B
53 LACAMBRA GLORYLINE B
54 LADERA JOSHUA P
55 LLORERA MYLENE C
56 LQBRICO JEREMY
57 LUMIBAO MARKJEROME N
58 MABUTI ELLAINE S
59 MADRIAGA LANCEY H
60 MALLARI RISCHELLEMARIE L
61 MANOBO MARYJOY C
62 MARASIGAN ALDWIN P
63 MARCELINO RUBYANNEZF B
64 MARINDO JUBILLIE F
65 MASON ANGELAMAE R
66 MENDEZ JUSTINEANDREI C
67 MESTIOLA ROMMEL
68 MOJADOS DAVE M
69 MUSA JAY A
70 NICOLAS SARAH
71 OCANA ROCHILLE B
72 OCENAR ARNEL A
73 OLOG JONALYN Z
74 PALIWANAN JOANMAE M
75 PANGANIBAN JOANN C
76 PARTIDAS LIEZELJOY L
77 PASCUAL JANEANTONETTE A
78 PEDRIA ERIC C
79 PEPINAS RUFFAMHEL T
80 PILLAS MARIANNENICOLE A
81 PONDEMERA KRISCHELLEANN R
82 PUNA CRISTINA M
83 QCANA JENTLEANN A
84 QRNILLO RIZAMAE F
85 QRTEGA VANESSA O
86 RASALAN HEIDILOU B
87 RBETAS SOPIAAMOR B
88 RE*TO NATHANIEL M
89 RESURRECCION ELOIZA
90 REYES JERICKSON M
91 RODRIGO PRINCESSMARIELLA R
92 ROSALES MARKANTHONY M
93 ROSALES PRINCESSAPRIL M
94 SALUD PATRICIAMAEDIANNE M
95 SALUDADES JORDAN E
96 SANTOS CHRISTIAN D
97 SANTOS JONALYN G
98 SAPLACO JOHNJOHN M
99 SITJAR ROSEMARILOU P
100 SOFRANES CHARLOTTEJANE M
101 SOLO SHAMILLE C
102 TACUD CHRISTIANJAY I
103 UBALDO ROBINSON A
104 VERAS JUDILYN M
105 VILLAESTER MARVROSE O
106 VILLANUEVA SHIELLA B
107 VILLARBA DENNIS B

 

BACHELOR OF ARTS
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 OTELOR RACHELANNE A
2 VILLASIS RICHELLE B
3 VINLUAN MARKCRISTIAN D
4 FERNANDEZ ALGINREY L
5 RAFAEL MARIZJOY Q
6 ESTO JIMMY J
7 YABAO JINKY A
8 PADAYHAG MARVIN N

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN OFFICE ADMINSTRATION
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ANTEROLA MARYGRACE S
2 AQUINO MARIEL U
3 BELLEN LORIEANN G
4 BUENAVENTURA
5 CABIGAYAN NOEMAE C
6 CAINDOY CAMILLE
7 CINCO RAQUELL S
8 DELICA MERYGEN C
9 DURA MARA
10 ECHALAS CHRISTOPHER J
11 ERCILLA JIM R
12 ESPIEL MARILYN S
13 GUAN MAYRILLEROSEDIANA C
14 GUEVARRA ALITA A
15 GUMANGAN REGINO S
16 LARANO ERIKAJOY F
17 MANALO JHESERY E
18 MITRA KIMBERLY
19 OGAYON ERMELINDA E
20 PARANGAN FRANCISCANOVA T
21 REPIA JOHNMIKE G
22 REYNOG ESIEL A
23 ROARING JESSA T
24 SANTOS EARL L
25 VILLA ELAINE P
26 VILLARICO JOAN T

 

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ATILANO LOUVINCE R
2 BISCANTE MARIEL V
3 CASAMINA ELDELISSAJOY G
4 CRISOSTOMO CHRISTIANEJAMIELE* F
5 CRUZ MARYROSE B
6 DIGNO JENIE M
7 DRIANOL LESLE A
8 ELA JENELYN F
9 ERIVERA MIGUELANGHEL P
10 FRANCISCO ALEX B
11 FRONDA HANNAHLOUISE A
12 GANADO JERRYBOY E
13 GOTAMCO VINCEBRYANNE G
14 GREGORIO ARNEL C
15 GUMIRAN DONNALD R
16 GUTIERREZ ADAN Z
17 INQPIA JOHNPAUL G
18 LIBRES BEVERLY C
19 LLAMES MARLON P
20 MANUEL GAYLEERA E
21 NATIVIDAD ALEXANDER P
22 NIPA MARYIN V
23 NORVARTE ANGELO R
24 NUEVO JQBELLEMELANIE M
25 PASCUA RACHELL A
26 QUIERRE CYRILLEANNE DG
27 REQDIQUE MACRISTINA N
28 ROCO ANGEL P
29 SAMPAYAN CHRISTINE G
30 TADENA MARLON C
31 TQRDICILLA MARIZOL M

 

BACHELOR IF SCIENCE IN TOURISM
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ARANTE JANNRAYKARD E
2 ASUNCION ERIKA R
3 AUGUSTO ANGELICAJOY M
4 BALDELOBAR JEIME R
5 BALMES GRACESADEL G
6 BILLANTE JUDIERHEY G
7 BILLOSO SHEILLAMELCH A
8 BRILLANTE CLAIREYVONNE A
9 CA*O*JO ECRI LA
10 CALOMARDE ELLENJOY P
11 CUARESMA MARIZEIZELL DS
12 DASIG ERICAPAULINE A
13 GUESE MARYNALOSE B
14 HABULIN DIANA P
15 HQ MERIDEL E
16 IBAEZ JEL T
17 IDUL JANPAULPRINCILLI A
18 INGAL JULIA T
19 LUMENARIO APRILANN C
20 MANUEL MAJLYN A
21 MARTINEZ CHRISTA I
22 MUSAD BLESSIEANN M
23 NANILAO NAZIELYN G
24 NAVARRO MARYGRACE S
25 OBREGON MAANTHONETTEJOY D
26 PAZ GRACHELLE T
27 PEDRALVEZ KRISTINE T
28 PERARIZA ROSEMARIEJANE U
29 RENDONN ANGEL
30 REODIQUE MARKJOSEPH S
31 ROXAS JOCELLEMARTHY S
32 SALIGUMBA MELVIN H
33 SALUYA VANESSA P
34 SAYA MELANIE D
35 SUNDIAM ERRJETT P
36 VILLABLANCO RIEWIN M

 

BS MATHEMATICS
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
 1 TADENA RHEA C
 2 TENDILLA LIANCISNOEL B

 

BACHELOR IN SECONDARY EDUCATION
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ABILA MARYCHANDANIE A
2 ACUISA JUSTINE M
3 ALBURO ALFIE T
4 ALONZO JOY B
5 ALPUERTO CASEYLINE N
6 ANDAYA JERRYANN O
7 ANOVER JOVELYN D
8 APORTA AIREEN P
9 ARAWIRAN HEINZKEVIN
10 BANAL WILJANE D
11 BANATANTO RICAJEAN R
12 BARCELETE EMY N
13 BAUTISTA CHRISTINEMAE M
14 BELLEN KIMAUBREY T
15 BENDANA ARONJOHN J
16 BORJA MARIAMAE A
17 BUSILIG GERALYN B
18 CABANERO JANINEKRISTEL M
19 CACERES JOVIELYN SJ
20 CANQY JAMESBRYAN
21 CANTONJOS MEL*A L
22 CASAS MARIONJONIRA B
23 CLACIO MARTINAANTOINETTE B
24 COMIA JHONAVEL D
25 CORDOVA ROSEMARIE E
26 CORNEJO ROBERTO L
27 CRUZ JOEY B
28 CUADRO ANGELA Q
29 DACILLO KATE C
30 DADIVAS MARIACHALICE L
31 DEGUZMAN EMMAFLOR S
32 DEJUAN MARKANTHONY
33 DELFIN LIWAY D
34 DELICA RYANJAY S
35 DELOSANGELES MAESTELA V
36 DELOSSANTOS JERSON
37 DESUYO RACHELMAY G
38 DIGNO JENEVAROSE M
39 DILAGAN HONEY G
40 DIZON VENUSMAE R
41 DOLOM ANGELICA C
42 EDUARDO LIMUEL I
43 ELATO MARYROSEANN C
44 ESTRELLADO RACHELLEANNE S
45 GADINGAN DIANE E
46 GALOLA JAZTHER P
47 GELOGO LUCYMARIE DV
48 GLIPO BLESSIEJOY R
49 GLOR JOHNACE V
50 GONZALES MAKATRINA E
51 GONZALES ROSEANNE R
52 GONZALGO DANIEL R
53 GOZON CHARMAINE G
54 HABULIN MAJERSEYRAIN P
55 INALISAN IMEE O
56 JAMBALOS JOEFFREY C
57 JUMADAY JUDITH L
58 LACAMBRA JESSICA J
59 LAGO JOY E
60 LENDIO GENER R
61 LOPENA JOAN DL
62 MAHUSAY EMMANUEL F
63 MALATE CARLAPAULA M
64 MALICDEM ELIZABETH B
65 MARINDA VINCENT R
66 MATACSIL JOSHUA B
67 MINA ANGELO C
68 MOLINA HONEYLENE H
69 MUNOZ SANKISTAN D
70 OCAMPO MICAYA M
71 OLI JOHNEDDERSON B
72 ORSAL MAGEMALYN E
73 OSTONAL JHOAN O
74 PASCUAL EDCHIE S
75 PASILDO IVY V
76 PEDRAGOZA MYRALYN V
77 PENDON ALIJR P
78 PERALTA JESSICA O
79 POLVOROSA LYKAROSA F
80 RAMORES MELLANYJOY R
81 RELLAMA JOEY M
82 REYES JAYREMSON M
83 REYES REA P
84 RIPARIP ANGELICA R
85 ROMANO ANDRIAN S
86 RQDELLA GLAIZEL C
87 SAHAGUN JOYLYN P
88 SARTE ZYRAMAE B
89 SASALO MERYLL R
90 SERANO ROSEMARIE T
91 TORRES JAYCEEANN D
92 VILLA VANESSA C
93 VILLANUEVA ANNA L
94 VILLANUEVA ERICA C
95 VILLARAZA ROSANIL D
96 YURONG JONATHAN S
97 ZA*NTA HAYDEE R

 

BACHELOR IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 CUSTODIO JENNY D
2 ADORA VERNADETTE T
3 DEUNA GAVINAGRACE D
4 PACIENCIOSA JEORJIE Q
5 BALILI ELLA V
6 GABAD CARMELA C
7 DIMAYUGA MARJORIE B
8 DIAZ ANGELOJOE L
9 BONGALONTA LESLIE P
10 BONDOC MAISABEL B
11 VALLENTOS JOHNMARK G
12 DIEZ ESTER U
13 CABAIS GLAIZA T
14 SANDAL CAMILLE C
15 INTANO JUNEPAUL G
16 SALEN LEONOR S
17 BAUTISTA MARISQL *
18 CABIGAYAN RENALYN M
19 GALING PRINCESS A
20 NABLO EMELYN G
21 MAGPANTAY MARYJANE J
22 BUENAVENTURA ROCHELLE B
23 HAYO CHRISMARIEHL M
24 CUBERO CHARINA A
25 RELLETA MARIARHONA D
26 GARCIA ELOIZA B
27 DIA SARAHJANE
28 SANTILLAN JOHNMARCHOLEE H
29 AGUILAR RAYSHELL A
30 NAV RAYALIE P
31 ASTOVEZA MIMOT V
32 PANGILINAN MICHAEL F
33 YABAO JANAROSE A
34 MELITANTE SHEILAMHAE B
35 ANDA JENNIFER D
36 ARCIAL LIEZEL D
37 INDICO GEMMA O
38 CORDERO MICHELLEJOY F
39 ARROYO JAY V

 

NO COURSE CODE (FOR VERIFICATION)
FAMILY NAME
FIRST NAME
MI
1 ***CC BLESILDA T
2 AMBONG CARLO A
3 ANDAM JOHNFRANCIS F
4 ANTRAJENAA ALVIN T
5 BELGA CHARLOTTEKAYE P
6 BERCILLA ANTONIOJR **
7 BOGTONG BOYET P
8 DIAZ VANESSA S
9 DITA JEROME M
10 FLORES ARMEL
11 GUIRJEN JONAS R
12 MATARO ERROLKAISER M
13 MIRASOL MALUISA F
14 PEREZ JOHNPAUL B
15 PRANADA JOYCEANN A
16 PRONDA MICHAEL E
17 QUINTE ROMAN B
18 REGALARIO ARONJOHN L
19 RENDON JODIMAY DS
20 RIEZA JERALDINE N
21 SIMBACO KYLE V
22 TIMAJO ANGEL T