URSCAT Results – Morong Campus

 

COLLEGE ADMISSION TEST RESULT

MORONG CAMPUS

SY 2018 – 2019

HOTEL & RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT

1 ADDUN DESIREENIL B
2 AGUILAR RANIELLA B
3 ALEJO DENICELHYZA C
4 ALMODIEL MABEATRICE
5 AMADOR LOUEN M
6 AMANO ABEGAIL
7 ANTARAN INGELBERT M
8 APIADO ERICKAMAE D
9 AREGLADO SANDRO S
10 ASESOR MARVIEJAY M
11 AUGUIS KAYEANGELIE P
12 BAGALANON DANLENEYASMIN A
13 BALBA ALLIAH L
14 BALINAN ELLAJOY S
15 BANAAG MARJORIE D
16 BEDIO JOJIE B
17 BELLO MAJESSA I
18 BERNAS JOSEPH C
19 BIAS JEMILYNMAY F*
20 BOLIMA TRISHANICOLE P
21 BORBON IRIZHCORINNE SD
22 BRAGAIS JOHNLESTER A
23 BRAZIL THRISHIA A
24 BUENAVENTURA CRISSAMAE T
25 BUENDIA MEROFIE A
26 BURCE MAEBEL
27 BURGOS LOVELY *
28 BUSTILLOS MCLEAN F
29 CABASAG ROSALINE B
30 CANDOLETA DANRIELAANN D
31 CANILLO AARONKYLE D
32 CARIASO MELANIEGLENNE VE
33 CARLOS JANNELA M
34 CASTRO CZARINAANNE V
35 CATANYAG ESFER ASHLEY G
36 CATIPON CRISSAMAE R
37 CATUIRA YUMILKA B
38 CERDAP RAM CW
39 CONSOLACION LHANMAR B*
40 CORNELIO KRIZZIA C
41 CREDQ CARENMAE B
42 CRISOLOGO ARIANNE DG
43 CUNANAN CAROLJOY G
44 DACANAY RUEL S
45 DANAO ARRA TM
46 DELACRUZ JOSEPHDANE SD
47 DELOSREYES SHEENAMARIE A
48 DEMOT PATRICIANOREINE R
49 DIZON CORNELIALEE S
50 DURAN BEVERLYN L
51 EBRADA MARIELLE A
52 ELOMINA LAURENCEMICHAEL SJ
53 ENALOSAJ JASON D
54 ERLANO CHERRYLYN E
55 ESPANO KRISHAMAE P
56 FELIX MARIAJONI U
57 FLORES JOSEDANIEL N
58 FORTUNO KIMMY ROSE *
59 GALLEGO GHIEMEL C
60 GARCIA RONNEL B
61 GAVAN SHIENAKOLYN D
62 GERMINA MIKEE A
63 GILBOY ULYSSES T
64 GO MAREGINE AW
65 GRANADINO LENARD C
66 GUILING CECILIA P
67 ICLETA MARKDAVID P
68 ICUTAN MADANIELLA C
69 ILAO AINAHLORRAINE AB
70 IMBAGAM MICHAELANGELO S
71 INATO KATRINA
72 JABON KEMARVIN M
73 JIMENEZ MAJAMAECA L
74 JULOM VINCENT M
75 LASAC MARICEL O*
76 LIWANAG CLARIZE O
77 LIWANAGAN MELISSA
78 LLENO PAMELA M
79 LLORENTE KIMBERLY B
80 LOBEDORIAL DESIREET G
81 LONCERAS CEDRICJAMES P*
82 LOSANTO PHOEBEAUBREY R
83 MAGDASOC ANGELICA S
84 MAGSINO CLARISH P
85 MARCAYDA ABIGAIL O
86 MARCQ JUDYANN P
87 MASIDDO RIZALLINE M
88 MECILINA PAULBRYAN V
89 MENDOZA SHIENADENN B
90 MENDOZA ANDRIERAPHAEL R
91 MENDOZA CHRISTIANMARK PW
92 MENDOZA ANNALAINM B
93 MULINGBAYAN RIZA *
94 MUYA JANIAN B
95 NATIVIDAD MARYSHELENE L
96 NAVARRO STEVEJOE D
97 NOLLAS MARKVINCENT M
98 NONONG CARYL E
99 OLARTE CLAUDINE L
100 OPINIANO OLLIEPOP *
101 PALCUTILO JOLER H
102 PALOS ERIKASHANE C
103 PANGANIBAN JHONLLOYD V
104 PARALE PRINCESSJANUEL SM
105 PARALEJAS JESSLORENZ F
106 PASCUA KRITZMAN E
107 PATENO JANISSAJARIL M
108 PENALOSA CARINA F
109 PENAREDONDO JOHNLLOYD A
110 PERMEJO MERCKXELL V
111 PICOL CARLO L
112 PONDALES CARMELAJEAN B
113 RABAS JHANELL S
114 RACHO ELIZGUEH BW
115 RAMOS VINCERAYMOND G
116 RAMOS KATREENAANN AW
117 RANULO JASMINE A
118 RAZ MARYJOY C
119 REA JANRANDEL J
120 REGIS MARIAANDREA M
121 REYES ERCELJOSHUA M
122 RICO ARJAY A
123 ROLLON MARIACHRISTINE D
124 RONDINAZ RONNEL V
125 SABALBORO JEANELLAINE A
126 SANJOSE DIVINEGRACE D
127 SANLUIS KYLACAMILLE B
128 SANPEDRO IANRAFAEL J
129 SARMIENTO MARJORIE A
130 SEVERINO JOHNTROY L
131 SOMERA ZANDRARICH CW
132 SORIAO JEREMAE A
133 SUMALINOG POLARIS R
134 SUMATRA MAANGELA V
135 SUNDIAM ERRJETT
136 TABANO REMAN V
137 TAGUIMACON KARLAMAE M
138 TANALAS JACEL FW
139 TAQUINES ZAYMON A
140 TARONA CARLO F
141 TARROSA ELMIRAROSE G
142 TATOY ELVEEN R
143 TAYOR CHANELLETRINITY O
144 ULANG EMMALEEN JOYCE *
145 VALLE NICAJANE G
146 VARGAS FRINZJANE V
147 VELASCO DIANNE M
148 VIDANES ANAROSE B*
149 VILLARUEL RODELCHICO M
150 ZUELA JENINNAHCELYNNE F

WAITING LIST – HRM

1 CERNERO JANICE A
2 CAGATIN CYNTHIA FW
3 MATELA HEINRICH
4 SALUD PRINCESSSUZANNE
5 ROQUINO STEPHENKYLE Y
6 DELUNA ANNGABRIELA OW
7 VILLARMINO MARYANN G
8 FULGUERAS LOVELY JOY *D
9 CAYABYAB ROXANNE D
10 MARASIGAN GENESSE E

DRAFTING

1 ALMOGUERA JUSTINE G
2 BALAGUER JUDIELHOEN C
3 CRUZ ACEADRIANJR B
4 DAMIAN BERNARD ANDREO C
5 DELACRUZ JESSIELYN DP
6 DERIT LARAMAE T
7 FAMATIGA MIGUEL B
8 FONTANILLA SANDRAMAY R
9 FRANCISCO JELLYKATHLEEN F
10 GALAROZA GERLYN G
11 GEROLAGA JIAWENMIREA G
12 MACARULAY JOEHANNAHMARIE R
13 MAGPANTAY MAVICTORIA F
14 MELITANTE MARJEALYN A
15 MENDOZA MARVIN V
16 OBOD MARIEL MW
17 OLISCO STEPHANIEANNE A
18 OROT RAYNARD AW
19 OYARDO KIMBERLY G
20 RAMIREZ JOHNPHILLIP P
21 SOLDEVILLA JOHNLOUIE B
22 TALASTAS JOHNLS L
23 VILLACERAN LORENJANE P

MECHANICAL/ ELECTROMECHANICAL

1 ALEJANDRO JOHNSTEVEN M
2 ARABIT ZEUSJAN C
3 ARENAL DANIEVIE M
4 BAUTISTA VANERIC E
5 BELLEZA ZALDINEHONEYLOU E
6 BULARIN ALFRED R
7 DELACRUZ KARLANGELO R
8 ESPARTERO ADRIAN SM
9 ESPIRITU NIELRUEN D
10 FIEROR JHONNEL F
11 FRONDA ALMIRAFAYE B*
12 GARCIA HAROLD C
13 GELVERO JOSHUA CW
14 GULFAN JOHN FEL C
15 HABLA LAURENCE NEIL *D
16 JAVIER LYNDON E
17 LENIDA KHRISTIENNENICOLE R
18 LOZADA JHONLESTER B
19 MALABANAN JAMES DEAN P
20 MALABANAN JAMESDEAN P
21 MALICDEM JOHNDEXTER A
22 MANLAPAZ ROMEOJR S
23 MIRALLES JUSTIN SJ
24 MOLINA JEFFERSON S
25 POSO JOSHUA G
26 ROSAURO ROBERTNOVS M
27 SANTIAGO ANDREAMAE M
28 TOLENTINO MICHAELASNOR S
29 URBANO KIMJOHNLLOYD ES
30 VELARDE JOHNKENNETH C
31 VIDANES GENEMARK L
32 ZAMORA RICHARD C

ELECTRONICS

1 CIOCO JOHNJEFFEREY C
2 DISTOR LESTER S
3 FABRIAG JOSEPH DO
4 FERRER ERVINJAKE N
5 INTON JESUSTOMO F
6 JAVIER JOSEPHABIEL MW
7 MACANDOG ARGIE P
8 MACULA ALVIN M
9 PARADO PHILLIP N
10 PELECIA BENIDICK R
11 RICAFRENTE JOSEF JEFFREY N
12 ROGADO JOHNCOLIN C
13 SALES MARKCHRISTIAN M
14 TOLENTINO JAYSON SW

ELECTRICAL

1 AGUILAR JOSHUA E
2 AGUJA JOHNPAUL A*
3 ALBARO ADRIAN R
4 ALFARO JOHNENRICO U
5 ALLAGUE AMIELJOHN D
6 ALQUERO JALEN G
7 ANGKAHANJ JANMEL P
8 ANIS DANIEL A
9 ARAMIL ALEENJAMES A
10 BAQUILARE DONALDCHARLES L
11 BARROSO RENZANDREI B
12 BATICAN JOCEL R
13 BERIONG LAWRENCEPAUL C
14 BITONG JASPER C
15 CALLANTA RICKY P
16 CALUB AARON F
17 CALUMPANG MONARVEE V
18 CANJA DEXTER T
19 CARDOSA HARRY R
20 CASTELO MANNYBOY
21 CELESTRA TYRONSTEVEN B
22 CHAVEZ JEREMIAH D
23 CINCO JOHNANDREI A
24 CONCEPCION CHRISTIAN
25 COROZA JERICKSON T
26 CORTES RAYMUNDO D
27 CORTEZANO CINDY D
28 CULIBRINA JOHNVEZ P
29 DELAN JERALD O
30 DELEON RENIEL E
31 DIONISIO MARCKCLEO P
32 DIZON JOSUAH D
33 DURENS KEITHCHESTER J
34 ENCELAN LEO B
35 ESCABAL JAYMARK S
36 ESTOYA JERICHOJOASH G
37 EUMAGUE JEWISHKHEN C
38 FERRERA ARIES A
39 FULUGAN KENNETH P
40 GARIN KENTRUSSELL B
41 GARROVILLAS JOHNLLOYD G
42 GATPANDAN ALVIN *
43 GO JUNBRYAN F
44 GONZALES CHRISTIAN C
45 ILLUSTRISIMO JOSHUA A
46 JESUITAS MACKJERALD BW
47 JINTALAN JUSTINE DC
48 JULIAN MARCALVIN F
49 LASAC MARKWILL L
50 LAZARITO EJIE G
51 LIBOON EUGENE M
52 MALLARI RICJAN A
53 MANALO MIRAMIRR V
54 MANALOTO CARLJANCEN M
55 MARIANO ERICSON L
56 MASIKIP ASHJAMESCLOUDS C
57 MATEO CEAZARYVES B
58 MENDOZA KENNY *
59 NAPOLES RENHEARTJULIUS CW
60 NAVARRO DENVER M
61 OBISO CLARISSAMHAE C
62 OMIDO JOHNJULIAN C
63 ORDAS BRYAN A
64 OTAIROJ JOVEL A
65 PACENCIA KURTQRLAND H
66 PANGAN JUDECHRISTIAN C
67 PARZA JOHNMICHAEL SW
68 PAZ SHERNAN F
69 PECATO EDDISON A
70 PESARILLOIII CARLOS E
71 QUITIONG NAPOLEON WM
72 REMAN JULIUS MIGUEL A
73 SALONGA CARLITODIEGO P
74 SIGA JOSEPH
75 TAMPILIC MARCALBERT V
76 TINAWIN LLOYDVINCENT V
77 VELGADO RAFAEL G
78 VIRAY ALVIN P
CIVIL
1 AGDOL RAYMOND V
2 ALBANIA APRIL B
3 BALOGBOG DREDDEMARNE C
4 BANAAG JAYMARK DW
5 LAURENTE STEWART
6 LOPEZ RAYMOND P
7 OPLE ERRONJAY L
8 PANGAN RJ T
9 SAYONG CRISHAMAE L
10 SEBASTIAN DJOSHUA O
11 TORRES REGINEANGELA S
12 VILLARIN CYRILLE H

AUTOMOTIVE

1 ALMONINA JOHN ALDEN S
2 ALMONINA JOSEPH S
3 ANIS LORENZO G
4 BALEDRES JUNREY S
5 BENAVIDEZ IVANDERCECILIO R
6 BITANCUR REIROSSMUND D
7 CABRERA JOHNCARL I
8 CAPISTRANO BUENASAIRISH T
9 CARPIO JOSHUA G
10 CERDA JOHN LENARD T
11 DELAROSA SYDNEY
12 DOMANAIS IAN D
13 ELACRUZD DAVEEMMANUEL H
14 ESGUERRA JHOMMEL *
15 FLORES ARTPOL XEAN *
16 FRANCISO WILFREDJADE F
17 GRAIDA JANLOUIE B
18 GRANALE GODSWILL M
19 ILAO ROMNICK I
20 LITAO AARONJOSHUA V
21 LOQUINTOZ JEFFERSON
22 MACARULAY JOHNREN R
23 MATELA JESTONI B
24 PABUA JOSEPHIN M
25 PANGILINAN REUEL M
26 PERCIAJR EFREN C
27 QUILPIO RODEL
28 ROTAIRO JERICHO’ *
29 SANTIAGO SHUNLORENZ D
30 TEJANO MARKNEIL A
31 TEODORO CHRISTIANNEIL C
32 TUPRIO EARLJOHN M
33 VALENCIA GEMMAICA A
34 VASQUEZ JOHNPATRICK F
35 VICENCIO JOEBERT N
36 YUEN ALEXJERZON G

BACHELOR OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION

1 AGUSTIN DANAHJANE D
2 AMARILLAS ERICACHRISCA C
3 ANAIN JOHNWENDELL B
4 ARABIT MARIDENMAE Z
5 ARAMBULO LOVELY SW
6 ARCEGA LALAINE V
7 BACLAGAN IVY C
8 BAUDIN EDRALINMAEANGELA GW
9 BAYLE HAZELANN E
10 BELISON JOVEL M
11 BORINAGA JOVELYN FX
12 CAMACHO KIMVERLYJOYCE C
13 CELESTRA JOHNLERRY A
14 CELESTRA JAMIELMARIE CO
15 CEQUEZA SHAINAJOY D
16 CERDA LORAINEMARIE V*
17 DEGUZMAN ALLIANAKAYE M
18 DELAROSA JOHNPHILIP PW
19 DITABLAN MARYEDRALYN R
20 DOBLADA ARAMINA E
21 DY MICKAELLA RW
22 ESPINOSA DIANE T
23 FENIQUITO ARNICA C
24 FRANCISCO EMERALDMAY A
25 GARCIA KATRINA M*
26 JARDENIL KIMBERLY T
27 JAYOMA CHRISTINEJOY L
28 JOCOSOL MARK J
29 LAYLAY LEAMAE O
30 MALLARI GIO N
31 MARI RAVEN F
32 MARQUEZ MAROSALINDA F
33 MENDOZA HARKLEY V
34 MIRAFLORES SHELA
35 NOGPO ANGELAARWIN E
36 PENOLLIAR JOANALORAINE C
37 QUINES MARISSA W
38 RUIZ RONJACOB SJ
39 SAMBAJON RQSEBE EB
40 SANJUAN ANDREA DW
41 SANJUAN DANJO C
42 SANJUAN EDS REENEAS AW
43 SBCJOB KPIONJDIBFM *
44 TEODORO JOHNAPOLLO P
45 TIMOG MARIANINA O
46 VIDALLO ARRIZAFRITZY B
47 VILLAFLOR PRINCESSKIM G
48 VILLALUZ SHAINA MAE D
49 WAGE KAYECAMILLE BW
50 ZUELA LORELLIE T
WAITING LIST – BEE
1 ARGAMI PRINCESS CHARLOTTE
2 CATOLOS RIZZA M
3 CLARO DIANE R
4 DOMINGO JENNILYN V
5 FRANCISCO CIARAMAE P
6 LIRIO LEILA C
7 MAGTAOS RUTH
8 MONTALES WILCELLANN G
9 PARALES PRINCESSJANLLE B*
10 ROBLES ANGELA E
70 SUENO GAYZEL S

BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION – T L E

1 BERNARDO RUSSELJOHN DX
2 NARAJA ANNAMARIENNE B
3 CERVANTES THAMARAN MW
4 ECIOC CHERRYLOU R
5 MEDRANO GISELLEMAE R
6 BULANO KIMBERLY P
7 VIDANES GENESIS FW
8 LIMPANTE JOHNVER N
9 MONTEVIRGEN MHILOAUDREY B
10 FERRERA ALYSSAJADE DS
11 CELESTRA ANNELOISA H
12 BERMUDEZ BABYRUTH DL
13 CRUZ JONALDINEMAE PW
14 DERILO LONEIL C
15 TIRATIRA RHEANELKYLAH D
16 EDDAB BEAELAINE V
17 BAUTISTA ERICKSON R
18 PANTALEON PAULINEGRACE S
19 TIRATIRA MEL *A
20 MISTICA MARCCHRISTIAN V
21 CARIGMA PATRICK T
22 SORIANO EXEQUIEL M
23 TALAVERA ROBYJAY ZU
24 BALBIN JESSICAANNE P*
25 FERNANDO JELODEN T
26 COMODAS JAYA A
27 CRUZ HANNAHLEE C
28 PAOLO MARCELLIS R
29 BORJA JR ARNEL SJ
30 SISON EDENSON S

WAITING LIST – BSE TLE

1 AMOSE EDLINEROSE M
2 ASPRER KHRYSANNE G
3 CALUMA AIRA H
4 DIONISIO YANNIEKIM C
5 HALILI BEA C*
6 MESA LIEZETH O
7 PADERO MARIELLAJEWEL D
8 PADERO MARKJEFFERSON D
9 PEDERE ANTHONYZION E
10 VERZON DESIREE *
BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION – MATHEMATICS
1 RELOX MARICAR B
2 GEREMILLO AUSTIN C*
3 DASIG LALAINEJOYCE CW
4 SANJUAN MARIDEL P
5 RESUENA KIM E
6 LOPEZ JECELYN D
7 TANGAN KAREN CW
8 VISMONTE JOHNPAUL DC
9 ALPAS TINAMAE P
10 TIBAY REYME VW
11 PATENA AYEJAE C
12 YANSON PATRICK S
13 DELENA MARIETTE N
14 VELGADO JESSA *
15 FREJAS REXONJIM G
16 ARALAR LUCIANO A
17 GONZALES ROSEANNE R
18 DONARBER LUISJONAS P
19 TANO SYDRICA M
20 SANGABRIEL FRITZIEMAE DC
21 SANTOS ARIANE V
22 FALLA JOHNYVESN SL
23 MPUESTOK KRISMEL D
24 EVANGELISTA ILDEFONSA J
25 LAMINA JENNYANN L
26 VILLARAN JOSSABELLE DM
27 MELLIZO CHRISTINEJOY R
28 SANTIAGO ANGELAMARIE B
29 ARAGO JAIRAERICKA C
30 SIBULO DICK PATRICK *

WAITING LIST – BSE MATHEMATICS

1 BEDIS JQLINA B
2 BUCETA REYNAJOY CW
3 CATAMEO CHARIEMAE DS
4 CERDA ALDRINABRAHAM E
5 EGUIA KATHLEENANN C
6 GONZALES DANIERQSE E
7 MENDOZA EUNICASARAH M
8 PASCUA ANDREAJUSTINE A
9 REGUYAL DEITHER RW
10 TIRATIRA SHAIANN C
BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION – ENGLISH
1 ANIS KIMBERLYMAE VR
2 ANIS LOVELYSHANE T
3 ASAULA LEAMARIE V
4 BAGAMASBAD RAMMEL RW
5 BARBOSA ARYANTONETTEL L
6 BARICUATRO JOCELYN L
7 BARRION JOEYANNE O
8 BENGERO MARIFER F
9 DELA CRUZ JANINE LORAINE *
10 DELEON MARIELANNE FW
11 DICEN DYLAN MARI *
12 ESPEJON GASPAR G
13 GLOVA ALLELIE TK
14 ILIGAN HANNAHLOUISE B
15 ISON ISAIAHIRISH A
16 LABARRETE JONALYN C
17 LIMON LALAINE C
18 LLARENAS KIMBERLIE U
19 LOBARBIO ARGONKLEIN PW
20 MAPILISAN SHAIRAANN B
21 MATARO AXCELROSE LW
22 NIDO AUDREYMARIE D
23 ORDOPESA DIANAJANE M
24 PABILONIA MA CHRSITINA TA
25 RAZO MIKEROLAND R
26 REGNO PAMELA MAE N
27 RUELAN MARYJANE V
28 SANGGUYO TRISHIA EDD MHELL K
29 VALDEZ DAVE LANZ C
30 VILLARUEL JANNELLE J

WAITING LIST – BSE ENGLISH

1 ARGUILLES ARIEL S
2 DONAYRE MYLENE
3 ENRIQUEZ JULIAN L
4 LIRIO KRYSTINE S
5 LOZADA ERICAFAYE L
6 MANAOG GENNICAJOYCE JW
7 ROLDAN PAUL ANTHONY *
8 RONDAP JOY B
9 TOLEDO CRISTINEMAY A
10 TRINIDAD MAJESSICA C
11 VILLARAN JOBDANIEL C

BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION – PHYSICAL SCIENCE

1 ACBANGIN MARCJOSEPH C
2 BALMONTE JOHNPAULO A
3 BUBAN PAULVINCENT PR
4 CABLY GENEVIEVE C
5 CARDENAS MICHAELLA BW
6 CASTELO JERIHO B
7 CUAN KENNETH P
8 DELATONGGA MARICARADELATONGG AA
9 FLORA MARKGERCY B
10 FLORES BEJAY B
11 GADINGAN DIANE E
12 MANGILA JOANNAMARIE M
13 MASUNURIN ERLJOHN T
14 MERCADO PRINCESSMAY I
15 MESA MARCRODEL C
16 MFOJEB TPQIJBNBSJF E
17 MIGUEL JEANAUBREY C*
18 SAN JUAN LUCHIE FAITH *
19 SANTIAGO LEORENZ E
20 TORRES KAYCE C

BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION – BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

1 ABAINYA JOHNARTHZEUS A
2 ACOSTA JELORD M
3 ADIA ZYRELLJAMES P
4 ALEJANDRO FRANCESMAY V
5 ANAROSA MARY JOYCE C
6 BELLO SAMMY BW
7 BIASCA JADE V*
8 CASTANEDA JOLINA C
9 CQRRAL JAYJAY L
10 DELEON MARISONAYESAH A
11 FABIAN NESHMEL ANNE Q
12 FRANCO GERELS
13 GAPUZ KENNETH E
14 GODIENEZ JANELLAROME A
15 GUNAY GEO M*
16 GUTIERREZ ROHANNA S
17 LENSOCO ELSA ANGELLICA A
18 LOZANO SYRILLEMAE D
19 MASUCAL ROMAERICA C
20 PAGALA JAMESBRIAN B
21 PAGALUNAN ALLANCEL V
22 QUILAR JONEL E
23 RANIDO STEFANY
24 RODRIGUEZ PAULO J
25 SALIC NORHANIFAH G
26 SANJUAN VINAMAE PG
27 SUAREZ PATRICIAGAIL C
28 TABUCANON DANIEL O
29 TOLEDO HANNAHFAITH P
30 VILLONES MARIAPAMELA DC

WAITING LIST – BSE BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

1 LONTAO RAYNOLD HW
2 TISADO JONEL SW
3 CERDA JOHNISRAEL E
4 TECZON JAYVEE B
5 NAVARRO HARRIES S
6 DELOSSANTOS EDRICH S
7 DOMINGO PATRICIAANN G
8 COLARINA RICKY D
9 FIGURA JENNAROSE A
10 DUGAY CLAUDINE PW

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS

1 RAMOS CHRISTIAN
2 CAYAT MARAIHANICOLE G
3 ZAYAS RALPHEUGENE B
4 DELACRUZ ELVIE B
5 SQRITA APRILLEREIGN F
6 LLAGAS REMIELYN DC
7 DEBORJA EMERLYN C
8 SUMAYANG ANGELA AW
9 DIO AHMAPHOLA F
10 SANTOS MARTIN HERIE A*
11 VIERNES RYAN D
12 CQNCEPCION VINELLARYA I
13 GERONIMO KENCARLYN JB
14 VALDEZ MARIAELEONOR R
15 VILLALUZ NINZALMARIE N
16 CRUZ MHERYLYN DR
17 CASINO MICAELLA M
18 ALBURO DONAHJEAN A
19 VERSAGA EVELYNMARIE P
20 ARADA JOAN O
21 ALIENDRASL LENIELYN L
22 GONIO AIRA JOY Q
23 SANGABRIEL EVANDER SD
24 REYES DONIELLA A
25 GUIDO GABRIEL K
26 VOCAL LENARDFILL D
27 FIEL MARKLOUIE P
28 CAMPO ALEXIS D
29 BALBAERA MARKJAYSON
30 ANDALLO JOHNLUKE C
31 ILLAROMANC CEDRICJOHN G
32 APLACADOR JHONRYAN B
33 DELOSSANTOS VINCEEUGENE M
34 JUNIO ROSALINDA B
35 SANJUANJR ROBERT P
36 CALACDAY JONQUIELO R
37 ROBLES CHELOJANINE SD
38 MANGONA JULLIENNROSS F
39 SENO MICHAEL F
40 LEDESMA ROSEANN C
41 ALBANDIA ALICIA J
42 MADLANGSAKAY CORRINEFAYE J
43 PILLAS ROSSMONJAY C
44 CAFE JOHNMARLONL R
45 MACABUHAY PAULJUSTIN J
46 ADTOON RECCA OW
47 CARIGO DENISE T
48 QRINDAY JETZONIAN O
49 GANATE DANIEL ALEXIS J
50 TISMO MERLISA
51 CANDAZA SHAINAMAE G*
52 MEJALAJR JOSEPH H
53 SANTOS PRINCESS B
54 SANDIEGO MARKJERALD FB
55 SALVADOR KIMBERLY MW
56 PADUA JEIZEL P
57 ORTEGA NICOL SL

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY

1 ABAD RICKAMAE S
2 ABIDAN CHRISTOPHER V
3 ALENO JAMAICA O
4 ALFEN MARIMEL Z
5 ALIPOYO REGINESHIELA P
6 APRECIO MARIAGENNAROSE L
7 ARAGON MARYJOSEPHINE BL
8 ASIWAGAN MARIA *
9 ATANACIO ALLAINROWELL B
10 BAGAPORO JESSAMAE D
11 BAQUIRAN PRINCESS M
12 BIAS CAMILACHRISTINE V
13 BLANQUISCO HARVEYEMMANUEL R
14 BORA MAC ROWIN *
15 BQRJA LUKEEARLVIN M
16 BUGAIS DANIELANGELO P
17 CALVO’ MARY CHRISTINE JOY
18 CAMPO ANDRESMAE S
19 CASIL SANDYDALE B
20 CATINZA ROBYNERIC P
21 CATOLOS JASLYN G
22 CAVICO FRANCIS D
23 CENIDO GRACELYN E
24 CENIDOZA ARLENE A
25 CENIR SHIELAMARIE A
26 CINCO KATHLYNMAE P
27 CORDOVA RICAMAE R
28 CORTAN MARYJANE
29 DEGUZMAN ROSAMINDA B
30 DELAVEGA MARIEAURALEIGH D
31 DELOS SANTOS ZAIRA BREECH G
32 DEMESA CHARLENEJADE B
33 DIOCAMPOP JAANNICOLE T
34 DIOLATA AMANDA G
35 DULANA NBSJBLBSFOZEB *
36 EDNILAN JONAHMAE L
37 EDRADAN SHAIRAMICHELLE B
38 ELIXA ARLENELEI M
39 ESCANO LARAMARIE O
40 ESTRADA MAERIKA T
41 FABRO JUNIELAALEX G
42 FERNANDO RACHELLE G
43 FRANCISCO CLAIRE G
44 FRANCO PEARLJOY T
45 GABAY ANGELICA G
46 GALLEGO MARIDEL ANGELINA *
47 GARAY DIANAJEEANN A
48 GARIANDO DANNAHKAYE L
49 GONZALES JOHN MARVIN EC
50 GUAN HAZELGRACE C
51 HERNANDEZ AHLECKS M
52 HQMILLANO ROWELLA P
53 JAVIER RQGEMAE B
54 LABENIA LYKA E
55 LACANIENTA KRISTINECLAIRE C
56 LISTANGCO JUSTLYROSE C
57 LOPEZ EDWARDJOLO PW
58 LUMANTAS ELIZAJANE S
59 MACARAIG IRISHCLAUDETE A
60 MANDARIO MARIACHELASHOPHIA R
61 MARERO MAJENEIL E
62 MASINSIN RYANHORMEL
63 MENDOZA ESTERN A
64 MENESES PRINCESS CAROLYN Q
65 MOLATE ABEGAILMAE S
66 MONTEON REIGNYOBHEL R
67 NAVAL DORISSAMAE PW
68 NUDAS MIANICO* B
69 ORJAM MILCAHRONNA M
70 PALENZUELA FAITHFATIMA C
71 PARALEJAS VIANELLE SM
72 PENDON SOFIAELLAMAE E
73 PICONES RACHELLE B
74 PICONES GENNIEVIE VW
75 PLAZA CAMILLE A
76 QUIZON ROSEMARIEL F
77 RACELIS NICOLEJAI SD
78 RADAN JAMESPATRICK M
79 RAFON KIMBERLY L
80 RAMIREZ ARLENE M
81 REA RAVENJOY J
82 REGALA CHRISTIANSYMONJAMES P
83 RESURRECCION ERIKA H
84 RICASIO ANDREAJANE G
85 RODRIGUEZ PATRICIAY B
86 RQSE GODTERNINOANGELO S
87 SAN JOSES SARAHFAITH SJ
88 SANJOSE BENJIELYNMAE MW
89 SANTOS BEANNE NICOLE *G
90 SARANZA APRIL L
91 SATIADA DESIREE B
92 SISON CRIZIALYN C
93 STAANA KIMBERLY WS
94 STELLA BENNETHANDREI SD
95 TIMBAL MARYJOICE G
96 TUMLOS MYCAJOY L*
97 VALDEZ ARLENE S
98 VELASCO CLAIREANNETL J
99 VILAMOR CELINE AUDREY TA
100 WENCESLAO ISABELITA L

WAITING LIST – BS PSYCHOLOGY

1 DELAMERCED ALLIAH P
2 GUBOT ALMIE G
3 BONA JWFSMFFEBJO *
4 DOCTOLERO JOYCEANN O
5 MENDOZA DAIZELLEANN M
6 JULIAN MAXVON HW
7 YAPIT MILAGROS J
8 APINM ANGELIE V
9 ALVAREZ JEREMIA I
10 OJASCASTRO ERICAMAE B

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GUIDANCE & COUNSELING

1 ABDULA SHAINAROSE V
2 ALAO ICHSONRODF FW
3 ALIWALAS HANNAROCHELLE C
4 BALAJADIA MYRA *
5 BALAJADIA AIRAMAE T
6 BITERANTA AIRA I
7 BONDOC SANDRAALEXA
8 BRINGAS CHRISTINEMAE DR
9 BUENOSAIRES VIOLA L
10 CARRIAGA RONA T
11 CLIMACOSA GEMMA P
12 CRUZ GLADYS U
13 DELEON JENALIE C
14 DIONISIO LOREJOHN *
15 DOMINGO IBCAR C
16 FELICIANO ANGELAMARIE A
17 GARFERIO KRISTEL G
18 GO MARYANNE B
19 ILAYA SHARAELLAINE S
20 MATEO JEINIKA DJ
21 MONZON JOYCEJHUDE
22 NAVALES JOANNAMARIE B
23 NORVARTE KARLAMAE B
24 OLINARES RUTHKAYE C
25 PATAG BERNEEANNE V
26 RAMOS ROCEL O
27 RIO KPWJMJOF *
28 SALAO LIZ MAXXINNE S
29 SQRIANO LEILAMARI S
30 VILLANUEVA FRANCESFAE F

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY

1 SAN LUIS CHARMAINECLARISSE G
2 ALEA IAN JEROME
3 VIDANES JAZZMINE S
4 RAMOS RELLENFRIXNET B
5 PAZ CHRISTIAN H
6 REYES CARLAMAE Q
7 RAMOS JORDAN J
8 GARCES MARIEL *
9 CONEJOS MARYJOY B
10 EBDANI NARISSA P
11 SESEB LEIGHNIELSEN P
12 SAN JOSE ERICAMAE A
13 BARDE JOMARI C
14 TUPPAL KIMBERLYNICOLE DW
15 GLORIA MERIZAJOY L
16 MALLARI ALLYSANDRAALETH L
17 KELLEY KATEANN L
18 JAMON RONNELVICTOR G
19 PASCO MIKEEJOYCE
20 BALTAZAR NATHANAEL T
21 CAMBALO ROBERT T
22 CERRADO MARYSHAINE V
23 HERNANDEZ ANGELO C
24 NATIVIDAD GESSELLYNE PG
25 LANTERNO ABAGAIL CW
26 ARCENUE RAINALYN S
27 RESURRECCION JHOCEL M
28 MAWILI CHARISZELIZET CW
29 CAPANGPANGAN DENMARK *
30 DELOSSANTOS ROCHELLE M
31 RQLDAN FRANCHESKADOREEN P
32 VALDEZ RICAMAE T
33 MESA MARYDEL M
34 VELAS QUEENZENRIEL V
35 DEUNGRIA MARIACHRISTINE B
36 CASTULO RACHEL ANDREI T
37 NER RENANJOREN P
38 CATULAY JHURIEANN DS
39 DIAZ ANGELIKA G
40 PERANCILLO TRESHA
41 GALO RAQUEL E
42 INOPIA RESIAME

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

1 LIPIO PATRICIA TB
2 CRUZ MARVINDAVE P
3 ESGUERRA CARLAJAE G
4 ARAMBULO MELVINJAY AW
5 MOLLARE AXLEMAR M*
6 UMUSIG TRICIASHIELAMARIE B
7 GELLE RUZZELADRIAN P
8 RUBIALES BENJAMINJR S
9 ANIEVAS LARRAMAE DC
10 MANANGAN JOVY C
11 BIANO JIMBO M
12 OMNES MIRO C
13 TUPAZ WARREN S
14 EMPERADOR WILMARADAM J
15 BESONAYA JAILO AW
16 CABARRUIAS ALMAMAEJ C
17 YAMSON HAZELROSE L
18 TUAZON HARVY S*
19 CADIENTE MARYMABELLE Y
20 LACSINA BIANCA B
21 OBOGNE ANDREA CX
22 PERNECITA RACHEL B
23 LANDICHO ROMUEL I
24 SUPERAL HANAZEL B
25 ESQUIERDO ROFUSDINO A
26 DEGUZMAN DANICAMARIE B
27 DOBLADA JAIMEJR A
28 BUNGAY GISELLE B
29 NIEGA JEROVONFLENN C
30 MARCELINO JONATHANJR O
31 CABRAS SOPHIA B
32 SABANG TISSAMAE F
33 PANTALEON KENNETHLARRIE L*
34 SICOSANA JEIRAHMAE AW
35 TUQUERO CHERIEJADE L
36 CARPIO JIGGY R
37 EMPROSO KIMBERLYKATE E
38 MARIANO LATRELLJAMES D
39 SANJUAN DERRECK IW
40 VIBANCO MACAZELENEJOY E
41 GUTIERREZ PATRICKIRA D
42 HERMO JASMIN G
43 REYES DANMERGIAN S
44 TAMBIAO MARIAANICA G
45 MACARAEG PRINZMATTHEW P
46 MECHILINA ALEXIS DX
47 SOLIMAN ROMEMAUI CW
48 GOLIMLIM SHERWIN G
49 PEREZ HAZELLE S
50 DIZON JUSTIN E
51 CABELLO SIEGFRED R

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

1 ALCASABAS JOHNMICHAEL A
2 ANTAZO JERICJAMES C
3 ANTRAJENDA JOHNLERRY M
4 AQUINO ALDRINFRED H
5 AQUINO CARLLOWIE M
6 ARADA RENZJOSEPH L
7 ARCIAD HONPAULHARVEYR R
8 BALDONASA RYANELDIE C
9 BANGAYAN ADRIANJAMES P
10 BARCENAS JERICHO C*
11 BAUTISTA RAPHAELGABRILLE NW
12 BELLIN JOSHUAGABRIEL B
13 BENEGAS RAEDELMARK B
14 BIAZON JHEREMY B
15 BILLOSO JUNELLE D
16 BORER RONCEL Q
17 BUEN PATRICK S
18 BUHAY XAVIORDHANANGELQ DV
19 BURGOS JOMARIDENVER PW
20 CANDIA JUNRIC W
21 CAPARAS JHOMHEL G
22 CARDANO SEDRICKRYAN V
23 CARO JEROME *X
24 CELAJES IANKARL O
25 CENIDOZA IAN ALBERT *
26 CERCADO EZEKIEL R
27 CERDA RYANCHRISTOPHER P
28 CONUI CLARIZZJOY TW
29 CONVENTO MIGUELANGEL L
30 CORPORAL MONWARD C*
31 CRUZ SIMONVINCENT SJ
32 CRUZ ALAIN ALDREI R
33 CRUZADO RENZVINCENT CW
34 CUMARAT SHINNETHGAIL G
35 DANGA ROSETTE Q
36 DE RAYA ERIKA GAILE H
37 DEGUZMAN MICHAEL V
38 DELMUNDO JOSHUA G
39 DELOSSANTOS NOELISAAC P
40 DELROSARIO RYGENNFAYE TW
41 DITABLAN JELLAMAE P
42 ESQUELITO ARNEL V
43 FABICO MARVINCENT M
44 FORTALEZA JASPERKARL Q
45 FORTUNO JOHNPETER E
46 FRANCISCO KENNETHJOHN S
47 FRANCISCOERICK EMMANUEL M
48 FULGADOJR LEONITO Y
49 GARCIA JOHNSPENCER F
50 GERA DIANAEGEMIL F
51 GIMEN JONRAIN J
52 GUIBANGGUIBANG CERAFIEJOHNFF RW
53 GURAY ROMEO H
54 HORTAL IENSTIEN G
55 IBANEZ NORIEL M
56 IJQPMJUP QBVMBOESFX *
57 INGUITO MARKJOSEPH R
58 LAZONA RICHNARD C
59 LEGASPI CARLO F
60 LOMATAO DANCHARLIE MW
61 LOYOLA JOSHUAN M
62 LUCAS EZEKIEL D
63 MAGTANGOB JAMES A
64 MANALOTQ NICORYAN S
65 MATIC ZORENPAUL F
66 MENDOZA MARKALLEN T
67 MUYA DIANNEVER P
68 NANALIG MAVELL P
69 NONATO JOYCEANN C
70 NUNEZ IRISHCHLOE F
71 NUYLES ERWINJOHN E
72 ORIVAL EDRICK C
73 PADROGADO JUNREY R
74 PALACIO RQNALD C
75 PANGHULAN PAULTIMOTHY A
76 PANGUITO VINCENT T
77 PEDRIGOSA SAMUEL SJ
78 PENALOSA JESSIE B
79 PENARANDA ELDREISEANDALE DW
80 PEREZ JED P
81 PEREZ KEITHJESWEL N
82 PINEDA JOHNMARKWENDELL D*
83 RAFOL ROBERT M
84 REYES CARLOUI G
85 RIVERA RICHMOND C
86 ROBLES JAM MC ALVAINE
87 ROMERO ALEJAN REY N
88 SALANDINO VINCENT D
89 SALVADOR ARVINAUSTIN SJ
90 SANCHEZ CHRISTINE M
91 SANGALANG JOSHUA LW
92 SANJOSE CARL S
93 SARACHO PATRICK F
94 SQRIANO VAZZIM J
95 STAMARIA TIMAUDREY S
96 TIBURCIO ALBIEN T
97 TINDUGAN GERRY B
98 UBEDA JAN JOSHUA *
99 YBANEZ JONATHAN FW
100 ZAPANTA JOHN DAVE *

WAITING LIST – BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

1 ALCANTARA KERVYROBERT IW
2 ANDRADE JAPETH L
3 BALDONIDO EDUARDOJR A
4 DELASARMAS FRANCISVINCE P
5 MONTALBAN JOHNBENHUR B*
6 NARIZ DEXTER S
7 PEREZ JOHNELMO SW
8 PRESTO JOHN PAUL K
9 ROMERO CARLOMIGUEL
10 SANANTONIO KERTJARED A

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING

1 ALCOY LEILA C*
2 ANERO ALFRED B
3 ANTINERO HANNAHJOZEL A*
4 ARAGO JEFFREY C
5 ARAGO MARKARDLE N
6 BABARAN JULIUS S
7 BAYARAS JOHNPATRICK G
8 BEJUNA JAYBEANGEL B
9 BENDECIO RACHEDAPAULA DW
10 BERMEJO JONNABEL SE
11 BERNACHEA LERRY LYNE DA
12 BIRCANOSA ROBIN DG
13 BUKIRAN JANDANIELLE M
14 CABANDONG LORDTYRRON T
15 CANTONJOS JOHNNHARCRIS MW
16 CATONG KENTJOHN E
17 CEBANICO IAN B
18 CONCEPCION JOHNRONALD V
19 CURRAY SEAN ZANDER *
20 DUCAY ANGELSOPHIA D
21 ESPELA LIANNEMARGARET E
22 FIGURA JOHNLOUIE A
23 FLORES ARON CARL M
24 GALENDEZ FRANZJQHN O
25 GALICANO JOSHUA R
26 GAMON ADRIANKHENT R
27 GOLLA IVANJOSEPH A
28 IMPERIAL SAMJUN C
29 ISIDRO DANIEL L
30 JIMENEZ RINNER *
31 LIBANG ANDREAFAYE T
32 LORETO RHOTRIX L
33 MALAQUI FHELCELINE A
34 MANAPAT ALDRIN BW
35 MANUEL JERIC A
36 MARQUEZ IAN GABRIEL *
37 NOTARIO WARREN *
38 ORILLA KENNETH SJ
39 OWAPIN DHARLENE T*
40 PASCASIO RIZZAMAE P
41 PEREZ MICHAELA C
42 RACRAQUIN EDRIAN M
43 REYES CHRISPAULO L
44 RIPARIP BIANCAYSABEL E
45 RIVERA CHESKAJANE L*
46 ROCELA RENUEL M
47 ROXAS WINNIEROSE R
48 SABALLA PRINCESS M*
49 SALBILLA JOHNMARK T*
50 VISTA FRANCISDANIEL B

WAITING LIST – BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING

1 ALA BELL K
2 ALCALA JOHNPAUL P
3 BETITO DENIS V
4 FLORDELIZA BERNCEASAR M
5 GARAY MELENIO B
6 GURANGO DIANNAROSE AW
7 NOBLE AUBRBINICOLE A
8 PANGILINAN MELLIZA B
9 RAMOS ARAME N*
10 REY MATTHEWLEMUEL M
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
1 OLVIDA JOHN LORENZO *A
2 MARTILLANA RICO C*
3 MARCHAN CHRISTIANJAMES C
4 PRUDENCIO DANERICSON L
5 BILLONES JOHN LENARD B
6 ORTEGA AERON EW
7 MANDANAS JOHNMALEDREX P
8 ABARRO JANNAMARIE F*
9 ALMONTERO ARNEL R
10 ANIS JOHNDERICK AW
11 FERMANTE JONBRIXTER E
12 MATERIANO THERESE F
13 LOLO RIZTELYNNICOLE G
14 NAVARRO JOHNOSWARD A
15 PERDIGUERRA RENZIAN B
16 DORADO DUVAN R
17 CERTEZA RIKKIMAE A
18 CRUZ VINCENTPAUL MB
19 PENARANDA JANICE DC
20 RAM MICHAELLAJOICE S
21 CARDANO JAYSON A
22 INTING DHANJERZIEN B
23 FERMIN CLARKJEAN A
24 RICOHERMOSO ANGELINOCESAR A
25 GALICIA CARLJOSHA M
26 ABAPO JOVELYN
27 GARCIA PATRICK R
28 RIVERA JOSHUA A
29 TENTADO IZAIAHJQSHUA BW
30 SILAYAN MARINELA C
31 ANIEVAS NIÑO *
32 MILLENAS IVANCHRISTIAN R
33 PINE MIKEALLAIN L
34 CARDOZA JERICO R
35 NEBRE DARRELJOHN A
36 VEGAS MELBERT C
37 REYNALD CANOTAL
38 FABREGAS JORDANTAYLOR F
39 OCAMPO CHRISTIANKEVIN M
40 STAANA NEILEDWARD D
41 VISFERAS JOSEPHDAVE **
42 ATIENZA JASFER R
43 AUSTRIA SHALOMELMER M
44 CAJUMBAN BEVERLY M
45 TALAVERA ANGELITO M
46 ANTIDO CRISPIN P
47 ARAGO MARYCLAIRE V
48 OLEGARIO JULIUS A
49 TQRREGOZA JUSTINECHRISTIAN L
50 DELACRUZ MAIRON P
51 KALLEGO JR NOEL R
52 MANZANA PATRICIAANNE DB
53 RUSTRIA PATRICK M
54 DANDAN JOEFFREY VAN W
55 DELROSARIO RODGENANNE T
56 CAMPO RONWELLJAMES T
57 OLOM MARYJEAN M
58 CENENA JOSHUA P
59 CADENAS HILLLORENZE S
60 SANLUIS REENAANGELICA A
61 PEREZ JOHNMICHAEL P
62 RAMIREZU JOHNPAUL P
63 RAYOS AEDRIEL BW
64 MARQUITA ALEXIS E
65 ALDOZAM ICHAELJT T
66 MANLANGIT SHIELAMAE O
67 ESCOSURA MELQUISEDEC S
68 GUMABAY JOHNMAR B
69 BASILIO PHILIP JOSHUA L
70 FRANCISCO LHIMEKHENNEDY M
71 ALFONSO PATRICKLUIGI C
72 HAVERIA JHUNJHUN
73 MERINO CYRIZJOEL B
74 SALERA ROSEANN
75 AMIANOJ JOHNMAIKEL V
76 SARMIENTO JOMA S
77 SAN AGUSTIN REINELLE VW
78 PECAÑA HANNAHJAM M
79 BANAL CHRISTIANKYLE C
80 MONTEVIRGIN MARHONA B
81 ABAINZA LENARD C
82 MARANAN KRISRHEIANNE T
83 RADA SERGIO M
84 BAUTISTA EDRALINZUSANNE M
85 SALASPE JOED P
86 REVILLAJR VICENTE M
87 PANGGO KLIENCEEJAY B
88 HERNANDEZ JHONPAUL DR
89 SQLIS JOHNLOYD P
90 ALINSODP WENDELL O
91 CEBUANO EDWIN O
92 LIGAY EARLJAMES AB
93 LAUNICO FINNGAIDEN F
94 LEQNARDO FRANZGABRIEL S
95 PAJARES MARKJOHNNOEL J
96 CUEVAS JOHNLOYD R
97 MARCELO MIKEANGELOPHIL C
98 ABELLA ISMAEL *
99 PLEGARIA KURTALLEN P
100 FERRIOL HESSYLQUENIE D
101 PINEDA MARK LOWELL *
102 ARAN JAMES IZAAK S
103 DOMINGUEZ JAYSON AW
104 PAGLINAWAN MARICAR A
105 ALBUS JONNEL L
106 GEVERO ALLEN C
107 RINON ANGELICA D
108 CRUZ JQHNDAVIES B
109 QUEBEC RODOLFO M
110 TUAZON ANDRE Z
111 CRISOSTOMO DENIELCARLO P
112 ARAN CHARLESJEROME G*
113 AGCAMBOT RAINIERROI F
114 GALLEGO JOHNPAUL M
115 BONOSTRO ALDRINJAY M
116 REYES KENTHAROLD A
117 SIARES RIZZAMAE G
118 ARISCAYO GERALDRICCI E
119 ATIM JASPER B
120 SERRANO JOSHUA G

WAITING LIST – BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

1 ALFONSO SHEROL I
2 ANORE JOSEENRICO V
3 APOLONI NATHANIEL S
4 BAGSARSA FELOMINO R
5 CAMARSE JEANMARCUS DG
6 CEREMONIA NEIL HARVEY
7 CLEMENS LEXTER *
8 ISON IRENEJED S
9 MILANTE JOLLANAMAE E
10 PARAFINA CHRISTOPHERMARK C
11 PILAPIL RANETTEMEI AW
12 PITALLANO RHEGIE P
13 PUGAOJR JELLYJOHN M
14 SALCEDO JOHN GLEN S
15 VOCAL JOHNDENVER P

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING

1 AJIJUL FATIMAMELLANIE E
2 ALCALA CHARLES DEON *A
3 ALIWALAS MAUREENKAYE
4 ALIWALAS LEZLIEJEWEL T
5 ANTAZO KYLEALROE F
6 AQUE ARDIE F
7 AQUINO’ JOHN PATRICK
8 ARROYO MA JOYCE *
9 BACOD ANGELALOUISE R
10 BANDOLA KRISHALARA G
11 BASCON ANGELOCECILIO M
12 BELACSI MELIZA G
13 BERDAN MARYJO A
14 BERNADOS SOPIAYVANNA C
15 BERTOLDO CYRUSJOHN M
16 BOLANTE ANABELLE
17 BONIFACIO KATEANNROSE B
18 CABIDES MARKJOHNANTHONY *
19 CABLES KENNETH E
20 CABUBASW AILEENCLAIRE O*
21 CAMILLAN JUNICO N
22 CAMPO JOHN DAVE P
23 CARALIPIO CARLWILSON G
24 CARANGLAN JILLIAN M
25 CATAMEO SHIELAMARIE D
26 CENALADA AUDREYNICOLE M
27 CENIDOZA MIKEBERNARD R
28 CENIDOZA AGATHAGRACE G
29 CESTINA LORDEEANNE B
30 COLDURA JETRAVEN M
31 CURRIMAO PATRICKMATTHEW GW
32 DEGUZMAN JOSHUA R
33 DELACRUZ RALPHLESTER M
34 DELAPENA CASEYJEANE A
35 DELQSREYES GEREMIE S
36 DEMATE KRISTHELAMAE S
37 DIMARANAN JEFFANNY V
38 DURIAN GUIANEXYRIL V
39 EDQUILA ARJAY F
40 ELLAMIL AUDREY J
41 ENRIQUEZ MAYCEE S
42 ESGUERRA CRISELLEANN GW
43 ESGUERRA ANDREAMARIE U
44 ESPERAS JOVNIE B
45 ESPIRITU CATHLYNFAYE L
46 FELIX RYSELL DL
47 FELOMINO EROLLJAMES C
48 FERNANDEZ ALYSSAJADE A
49 GAMBOA JENEL MAE N
50 GESULGA JHAN L
51 GIVA MARIAANGELA A
52 GO JHUNJOSEPH V
53 GONDRANEOS JHETRO A
54 GQNZALQ GHESYLCOLLEEN M
55 IBANEZ REAALEXANDRA S
56 ICARO ELEONOR MW
57 JANDOC SHERYNENICOLE B*
58 JAUCIAN JOHN MICHAEL P
59 LEDDA MARYANIEVE M
60 LEGASPI KIMBERLY ANGELA D
61 LEPITEN REINAMEL C
62 LIM RALPHJOSEPH T
63 LIRIO WILLIAM G
64 LLANETA CHRISTIAN BW
65 LOYOLA RIDENJANE A
66 LOZANO KARRIE A*
67 MACABENTA DANIEL
68 MAGDALENA KATRINAFEIYE BW
69 MAGNAYE MARKJEFFREY V
70 MANALAYSAY MAGLANICA M*
71 MANAPAT MYSHIRELYNLOISE WF
72 MANAYAN SEBASTIANANDRE C
73 MANIPOL MARKJOHN P
74 MARAVILLA LAURENCE H
75 MARCELINO HANNAHMARIE AW
76 MARTINEZ JEANMAXINE F
77 MATAMIS JHEANNMAE E*
78 MATAN JEHMAR B
79 MATIGNAS PAULDENNIS V
80 MENDOZA JUSTINE GW
81 MERGINIO BNYESHEBRIC B
82 MOTEKI BSUKPTIVB R
83 MUNDA NHELSYMAE A
84 MURILLO DESSA PW
85 NABOR KEANBERT D
86 NACAR JOEMARIEGIFT C
87 NAKILA ZYRILJHON E
88 NASRODING RACMAN C
89 NAZARIA ROSEMARIE R
90 OGNILLA KISHIACURYLJOY B
91 OLERIANA JAMESPATRICK
92 PANADO BRYAN
93 PANGANIBAN CIARAANNE M
94 PANTALEON BRIANNGEOF R
95 PASCUAL JUDEMICHAEL T
96 PERAS FRANCIS SW
97 PERDIGUERRA JHONVINCENT B
98 PIAMONTE MARKLOUIE H
99 PLEGARIA JOHNPAUL A*
100 QUIAMBAO ALECMARCISAAC A
101 RAMOS RONIFAYE SA
102 REGALADO JOLAND A
103 REGALADO YASMEENKLYDE MW
104 RENTAR PLINKY MAE U
105 REQNICO RAYMOND LW
106 SANJOSE MARKANTHONY DW
107 SANJOSE PETERFLOYD E*
108 SANJUAN JUNEL FW
109 SANTOS KRISTELNINA L*
110 SARMIENTO ANGELLE VENIZ VA
111 SEGISMUNDO LERRIJEAN MW
112 SISON ARIANE A
113 SORIANO ANGELICA R
114 SUARIN MARIEFRANCE S
115 TORILLOS CHRIS ANGELO P
116 TRINIDAD DARISHFEYE MW
117 TUDTUD GEMVINCE A
118 TUQUERO RICHELLEJADE L
119 VIDANES WENYELANNE M
120 VISCONDE VIELMARCO R

WAITING LIST – BS CIVIL ENGINEERING

1 ABANTE CHRISTIANJAMES M
2 BOTOBARA RICAELLA C
3 CASTILLO KIMBERLYJOY M
4 DATU MICHAELANGELOJR P
5 DELOSSANTOS MARINELL A
6 DORADO MARKONIEL V
7 FERMATO JAMESBENEDICT P
8 GIDO ROSEANN DW
9 SEMBRANO JEPTAHMATTHEW H
10 SORITA STEFANYJOY A*
11 VIOLATA RUSSELL DL
12 VQCAL JUVYDARLENE G
13 ZAPANTA CHRISTINE M

Note: This is a computer generated report. Please refer to the Office of Student Development Services for other concerns.