URSCAT Results – Angono Campus

COLLEGE ADMISSION TEST RESULT

Angono Campus

SY 2018 – 2019

Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication

ABAINZA, PEARLY HIGA, YUKI
ABANES, JEJOMAR LASPINAS, JESSICA
ABENDANO, JESSA LLOVIDO, SHYAINNE KATE
AMORANTO, CLARICE MANALANSAN, JHOSUA JANE
ANDALLO, JOYAUSTINE HAO, KEESHA MAE NICOLE
ARCILLA, DAISY MORADO, JACKIE LOU
ARCILLA, LORDELYN NAVARRO, ROCHE LMAE
BAUTISTA, SARAH OLERIANA, JAMES PATRICK
BEGATA, MARITES OPINIANO, NATALIE JOYCE
BENICO, MIKEE PANONG, ROWENA LYN
BONA, IVER LEEDAIN PLACENCIA, JOY ESTHER
CAJURAO, ANGELIKA RAYMUNDO, ANTONETTE
CAMACHO, LEIZEL SAHURDA, LOURDES
CANUEL, MARIE FRANCE SAN PEDRO, TRISHA ANN
CASTRO, NICOLE SISON, BIANCA NICOLE
CAYABYAB, JHENIESA SUPAS, APPLE
CORDORA, SYRA TUBILLARA, STEPHEN
CRUZ IRINE, CLAIRE URSUA, JOEFEL
DE GUZMAN, STEVEN VICENTE, JENELYN ANNE
DIMAYUGA, JONALYN GARAY, SHEILA
DULFO, LIAN MARIE BARRION, PATRICIA
EDELO, PHILIP JORDAN
ESCO, JOSE VICTOR RAPHAEL
ESPIRITU, RICA
ESTACIO, JEANETTE
ESTRADA, TRACY CAMILLE
EUGENIO, KRISTINE ROSE
FLORES, MARK ARNOLD
GRAFIA, CHARISSE MARY

Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication

Waiting List

HABAN, MARY ROSE ANN PACALA, APRIL CRUZITA
CHUA, JANDEREK L. ROBLES, ELYZA LORAINE
TARAYA, RODELYN CERTEZA, JEANELLE
ESPINAR, ALEX DIZON, NIKKI ROSE
ADLAO, BABYJENE
TEVER, MARK STEVEN
RIVERA, HEARTHY MILLEN
CAYUBIT, MARIELL JOY
SILABAY, EVA

Bachelor of Arts in English

ABARQUEZ, LALA A. LAGATA, MICAELLA L.
ABELIDO, IRENE P. LEBORES, SHAIRA JANE R.
ABILONG, CRISGIN Y. LIRIO, LEILA C.
ALBERTO, JOWELLE A. LOTINO, ALLYSON KATE S.
ALENO, JAMAICA O. MAHILOM, CRISTINE JOY R.
ANTAZO, ARLENE JOY C. MIRANDA, HAZEL JOYCE M.
BABAGAY, IRISH C. MIRANDA, RIZZA JOYCE M.
BALENA, GEMMALYN Z. MUNDIN, AILA MARIE D.A.
BALID, JEBERTSON OLARTE ,GIREZA J.
BERNADAS, JOYCE ANN M. PATANGAN, NICOLE KATE C.
CASTILLON, GLORY JANE O. QUINTERO, JOMARI T.
CEQUENA, BLAISE MARC C. RELUAO, SUSANA L.
DELA CRUZ, ROSE MILETH E. RELITA, VALERIE
DELOS SANTOS, JOANNA MAE REYES, KRISCE LANNE M.
DEQUITO, LOURDES HERSEY B SELENAO, DIANA
DESALISA, ANJELICA R. SISON, CRIZIA LYN C.
DUQUE, RICA G. SISON, MA. ADETO U.
ESGUERRA, ELYZA CLARIZ N. TADIARCA, ANGEL MARIE O.
ESTRIBO, ANA JANE M. TOMAS, KIM JEMLOU G.
FEDERICO, CRISTINE M. VILLARINA, MA. ANGELICA P.
FIDELINO, ARLENE R. VISCONDE, VIEL MARCO R.
FRANCISCO, JEROME S. VISTA, LORETA E.
GABRIEL, JANELLE MAE E. WAGE, KAYE CAMILLE B.
GARONG, IRA JANE LAGRAMADA, LORDELIZA I.
GLIANE, JANE MERRIELLE F.
GRUTA, RECHELL ANN H.
GUZMAN, LEIZL B.
HUGO, ERICA C.
JUGADO, ERICA JOY P.

Bachelor of Arts in Fine Arts

AJOS, KRISTELLE MARIAN N. MAGBANUA, JEREMY ZYRELLE A.
ALCANTARA, CARL JOSHUA D. MAGNO, PATRICIA C.
ALMAREZ, JHON LAURENCE N. MARTINEZ, RIA KARLA D.
ANONUEVO, CLAUDINE A. AGGABAO, ANGELA L.
BACHAIN, SHEN R. MUSNI, BEATHERESE L.
BACLIG, MA. LAURA B. OBELIDOR, JAYSON G.
BEIRAZON, ROQUE V. OJASCASTRO, DARYLL ANGELO C.
BONGALANTA, JOAQUIN E.A. OYARDO, KIMBERLY G.
BONGO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER A. POLICARPIO, RIZAL DY JR. M.
CENIDOZA, WYNN LARVIEL G. POSADAS, JOMARIE R.
CLAVECILLAS, JARED P. QUIRIDO, LIZLYN B.
CLEOFAS, ANGELICA C. RAMIREZ, IVAN C.
COCAL, KHAYLA MARIE B. RENDIZA, RODELYN O.
DELA CRUZ, GIAMAE B. RODRIGUEZ, JEDIAEL L.
DELARIAT, NENA CAMILLE G. RUBIA, JIMMY N.
DELIG, JERALD S. SALOR, DANICA S.
DEMANARIG, VINCENT JAY SOLOMON, RONALD C.
DESINGCO, CHRISTOPHER M. STO. DOMINGO, LORENZO G.
ESGUERRA, CAYLE MARTIN S.A. TADIPA, KIARA A.
FLORES, SHEKINAH A. TUAZON, REYNALYN A.
GALOSMO, MARY FATIMA C. VERDADERO, KIMBERLY M.
ALEFANTE, STEPHENJAY C. WENCESLAO, ISABELITA L.
HORTELANO, JEMAR B. MADEJA, ROSALIE C.
LASCANO, MILLIE JOHN MAGASPAG, AARON CRISBEN T.
LOBARBIO, RHOEL JR. T.
LUGAS, KYLA TRESHIA I.

Bachelor of Arts in Fine Arts

Waiting List

PERRERA, AIJELLE M. MAGBITANG, PATRICIA ALLEONA R.
MANUKAY, CARLO PHILIP G. SANTOS, JERWIN O.
VALENCIA, ROMULO ROMAN T. NUNEZ, JILLIAN T.
VIZCARRA, PRINCES IRENE A.
GARCIA, JOHN PAUL S.
MENDIOLA, ROBIN B.

Bachelor of Science in Tourism

ADAY, LEONIL M. MAYBITUIN, JESSICA P.
ALVERDIA, JESSA R. LUCAS, CHARMIE N.
ANTAZO, ERICKA MAE A. PARAISO, IRA JANE
APRON, ALLYNNA ISABELA Q. PARALEJAS, VANESSA GRACE C.
BENITEZ, BEATRICE MARY JEIJA M. PARALEJAS, VIANELLE SM.
BILOLO, SANDY JR L. TEJADA, LLOYD JEWELL C
BUATIS, SHEENA GRACE P. PICONES, KRISTINE JEWEL D.M.
CONCEPCION, JANANJEDES B. PURUEL, REGINE JOY L.
CONSTANTINO, NICOLE D. QUINZON, VIA VERONICA F.
CRUZ, LEA AMOR G. QUIRINO, MAJELLIE P.
DE GAMON, VINCENT RANIDO, MADELYN V.
DELA CRUZ, ANNE TONETH RAPSING, LILIBETH D.
DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAY V. RECUERTAS, ANGELICA G.
FIBRA, ARA L. RELOS, IVAN NICOLE M.
GOMEZ, GLENDA G. SALERA, AUVRY A.
GUTIERREZ, CHRISTHEL JOY SASI, MICHELLE M.
IGNACIO, DENISE JILL STO. DOMINGO, KATE DENISE C.
OCHOA, ALICIA QAERON C. TAGLE, JOSEPHINE C.
KABUKISAN, ROSALEA TAPALES, MARIANNE J.
MANALO, JEMUEL R. TEJADA, PAMELA N.
MARATAS, JEANZER TILLADO, MARNNIE NICOLE S.
MARQUEZ, DANIELA B. TORRES, JOHN FERDIE R.
DONA, TYRAMAE V. VALILA, REMY JANE P.
CARRASCAL, MIKHAELA H. VILLAR, HANNAH JOY L.
VILLAROSTE, DIVINE GRACE P.
VILLAVER, CHERIE ANN R.

Bachelor of Science in Tourism

Waiting List

AL-OMAR, GHANEEMA C. MABOLIS, JAMAICA O.
BARRANTES, SOPHIA MAE O. MECANO, MARCELINO P.
BELICENA, MARK GABRIEL ANGELO S. MOLO, JOY D.
CAJURAO, PAULA ROSE A. NIQUIOTA, NAENAE C.
CAM, MITCHANDRE C. PICONES, JOANA CARLA M.
POGON, ROXANNE E. MABBORANG, CAMILLE P.
FERRER, KRISTINE MAE A. REGENA, MARCO P.
FLAVIER, RALPH JULIUS T. ROQUE, RACQUEL C.
FRENCILLO, CRISTIAN S. SAGUINSIN, ROSELLEP T.
GALLEGO, RECHLLE L. SANZ, JENNIE BELLE DR.
GLIPA, ROXANNE Y. SENATIN, ERIC C.
GUIZZAGAN, MAHANNAH MHAE S. SILAYAN, MIALYN A.
HALANG, IRISH JENN C. SUGIURA, NAOMIE D.
LLONA, JENNYLYN B. TABUYO, LEOMARIE ANN R.
SADIWA, CHEENE J. PACALDO, GINO
PATEZA, KIMBERLY V.
JOSE, JOE MARIE
DELA CRUZ, JOEL G.

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in Filipino

ABAD, RICKA MAE S. ANTOR, RONNETH JEM O.
ALDEA, MICHELLE F. GONDRANEOS, VIRGILIO A.
ANTAZO, MARK JOSEPH S. GOTO, RICA MAE M.
APARENTE, ZYRRAG A. HEMBRA, GLENN ERROL S.
APOSTADERO, PRINCESS M. IMBAT, PRECIOUS O.
ARAMBULO, MELVIN JAY IMBIEN, KYLE LESTER M.
ASIS, JOZELLE ANN M. LLARENAS, KIMBERLIE U.
BALAJADIA, RENALYN O. MACATOON, JAMAIRA B.
BANARIA, MELALYN A. NAKAR, AIKO M.
BARCELONA, LINDSAY MARIE D. PAJARON, ARZIEL
BARRION, JHERRYMAE O. PALANDIANO, GENEVA T.
CAPILI, MARYROSE L. PALAYPAYON, CHERILYN C.
COMIA, KIMBERLY A. PICONES, RACHELLE B.
CUNANAN, HAZEL C. QUIATCHON, MA. ISABEL R.
DE GUZMAN, JESCIL R. JAI, RACELIS NICOLE SD.
DELA CRUZ, CLEVER D. RAMIREZ, RYAN JAMES C.
DELA CRUZ, KEVIN A. REFIL, KATRINE ANGEL T.
DELA PUNTA, ERICA M. REGANA, RODEL D.
SABAS, REYNALDO JAN B. SAMILLANO, MAE SABEL E.
DIMAANO, ERWIN JOHN A. SINGUA, NAWELLBETH J.
DONADIO, ARA C. SOLON, MARIELET M.
ENAL, METHUSELAH TAPALES, JANMARIE C.
FLORES, LEVIN ANBERT C. TEJERO, MARY JANE E.
GALAPIA, ELLIE JANE A. ZABALA, JOANA DIANE V.
GELIA, KAIRA ANRAINE L. ZAPEDA, CEDRICK A.

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in Filipino

Waiting List

LLAGAS, MYBELENE V. LEBQUIN, MARK JOSEPH E.
APLACADOR, CHRISTIAN B. MANALO, MIRA MIRR
ASAULA, LEA MARIE V. MANALO, MARIELLE D.
BABIAN, HEAVEN REY P. OCAMPO, SHAYRA D.
CANETE, ANGELICA PANGAN, DHAISY C.
CASERES, ANJANETH SALALIMA, RALPH L.
CASTILLO, JAN ALDRIN T. TANGONAN, MONICA C.
CERDA, TZEKEL A. TOLENTINO, JOAN B.
TORREN, MARGIE G. DELOS SANTOS, ANALAYE C.
CRUZ, FRANCEL P. VITOR, MARIA MIKAELA DR.
CRUZ, MAVEL GALLARON, KEVIN JORGE C
DIVINA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER C. CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY E.
DOMETITA, ROSARY ANN Q. GUATNO, LIANA LOU M.

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in English

ALCANTARA, DINALYN JOY O. ITUM, CARLA LONDRA H.
ANIS, LOVELY SHANE T. LACERNA, LYNNEL O.
BARRION, JOEY ANNE O. LIWANAN, KRISTEL ANN J.
BENGERO, MARIFER F. LIMPANTE, LERIECEL S.
BUENAOBRA, BRYAN LLAGAS, SHANIAH
CADACIO, FATIMA A. MANAAY, RICKY A.
CARINO, ALLEIAH G. MANIEGO, ARVIN C.
CASANOVA, TROY JOHN C. MATERNAL, MARK DAVE M.
CASTELLVI, CLADELLE VERNICE A. MERCED, CHRISTINE JOY T.
CAWIGAN, MARILEEN T. MINA, RYLYN
CENIDOZA, ANGELICA B. MORTE, PAMELA SHANE M.
CENINA, ELOISA C. PAPA, ROMNICK R.
CERAFICA, MARIA SOPHIA M. RANAS, ANGELIKA A.
COMPAS, ANNIE B. ROLDAN, MARI CRIS G.
DAMAYO, GENEVA ROSE, GODTER NINO ANGELO S.
DE LEON, KAYE ANNE M. ROJAS, DARYL C.
ESGUERRA, RAMON FRANCISCO M. SAGUINSIN, ROSLIN T.
ESTRELLA, DONET ANN G. SANGLAY, MARK RYAN S.
EVANGELISTA, JOIE CELINE L. SARMIENTO, SHAINA C.
FLORDELIZA, MANILYN V. TOLENTINO, ARIZZA F.
FLORES, JESSICA E. TUAZON, IRISH MAE I.
FORONES, LESLIE JOY B. VARGAS, AUBREY SHINE V.
GALGO, RENALYN B. JAVIER, MELISSA B.
GUTIERREZ, PRINCE JERICK B.
HERNANDEZ, MARY JANE O.
HOLANDA, JOSEPH M.
ILAYA, ERIKA JOY S.

Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in English

Waiting List

ALVILAR, JESSA J. HOBLEJAS, MONICK A.
ANAIN, LIELAL MARIE P. OCAMPO, LIECEL Q.
ANDAG, UGEAN A. PABLO, MERRY JOY V.
ANTAZO, ROSELLE PALIGAR, KIMBERLY A.
AYORE, AMADEO MARTIN B. PASQUITO, SHERMINE P.
BARANDINO, CHARLENE V. PRANADA, ALIZA JOY C.
BINALUYO, CATHLEEN D. QUIJANO, ANGIELYN C.
CABRERA, MARY GRACE B. RAMASASA, JUSTEEN ROSE A.
CAEG, CLARIBETH I. RANAS, REGINA S.
CANES, JESSALYN C. ROLDAN, PAUL ANTHONY R.
CENIDOZA, GEROME P. ROPAL, CRISLYN F.
COSTUYA, CHEENA LOU A. SALEM, MARK LAURENCE E.
DE GUZMAN, AIRA A. SALIGUMBA, PEARL EMERALD C.
DELA CRUZ, JANINE LORAINE C. SAN JOSE, JOCEL
DELA ROSA, ANTONETTE G. SAN FELIPE, LYZA MARIE F.
DUARTE, ANNABELLE C. SENORA, JOHN MICHAEL R.
GADVILAO, ELENE E. TAJAN, JAMMELA M.
ICO, BRYAN M. TAON, REYNAVELL D.
MEJORADA, ALYSSA MAE L. TORQUIANO, CLY S.
MARIANO, JERICHO S. UBALDO, ROSE MAIE T.

Bachelor of Elementary Education Major in Content Courses

ARAGONES, MARIA LUCYDELLE R. FULLANTES, ROBINLEE F.
BALDEROZA, BERONICA B. GUARDIAN, RACHELLE ANN S.
BALIAT, SHERIELLYN M. JALIMAO, JELINE A.
CABALLERO, LYNDSAY R. JARIN, VGNET G.
CODEVA, MARIA LYN C. LIRIO, JOSEPH JR. G.
DITABLAN, MARY EDRALYN R. LOZADA, YVHONNE S.
DIVINA GRACIA, MARIFER MALATE, JOAN R.
DOMETITA, ROSALIE MAMARIL, KIARA LEI V.
ESCOBEDO, JOHN CARLO D. MANOZA, ELSA L.
LICARDO, KATHLEEN RIVEE L. MENDIOLA, MAFERNANDA V.
LOMA, PRINCESS ARRIANE R. NARCISO, LOVELY
MINI, CHABELITA ANN V. OLIVEROS, NERVIN JOHN T.
SILAHIS,  EDWARD JOSEPH ORIAS, SOPHIA NICOLE D.
SIMBAJON, DIOMELYN A. PABILONIA, JOHN LLOYD S.
TABONES, GOLDIE MAE FAITH C. PALMER, COLEEN GRACE T.
ABENOJA, AMELYN C. PANERGAR, CHARISSE M.
ANTINERO, AIRA MAE L. PUNAY, MARIA LIEZEL P.
APOLINARIO, ASHLEY P. RIVERA, CHERILYN C.
ARADA, ROSEANNE M. ROQUE, SHANE ALYSSA B.
ARADA, ROWELYN M. RUIZ, LUIS S.
ASIS, MARIVIC V. SANCHEZ, NECY T.
BAGUIO, IRENE M. SISON, KARL KEVIN L.
BALIDIO, ESTELLA G. SISON, LEANNE ALLEN A.
BASILIO, PRINCESS EUNICE G. ULANG, CLARISSA C.
BAUTISTA, GLYDELLYN D. UNIDA, MARK JOHN PAUL V.
BUEZA, KING JAMES M. VIBAS, JAIRA SHAIRENE R.
CABILLO, MARY ANN T. VILLADIEGO, KIMBERLY P.
CANDELARIA, KYLE ALEXA C. BRIONES, MARY SOFIA LOUISE
CELESTIAL, ANGELICA MAE M. SARTO, GERALD
CELESTRA, CHRISTAL JOYCE SJ. ANIS, JERICHO
CENIDO, ANNABELLE L. CERNERO, REA ORLAINE
CEQUENA, SHAINA JOY D. DELA ROSA, ATHENA KOREANA
CORDERO, RICA JANE F. LLANERA, ELAINE ROSE
CULALA, VERNILLE F. GOSE, ARVIN LLOYD
DANTES, LANIE ROSE G. VILLAFLOR, NEIL PATRICK
DE ASIS, PAMELA M. SALERA, AUVRY A.
DELA TRINIDAD, KAREN A. ABALA, JAMIE C.
DISCUTIDO, ERICA ANN A. VERDIDA, GLYZA F.
DOMINGO, JENNILYN V. VILLARIMO, NORALYN I.
FELIZARDO, ANGEL C. VILLAFLOR, PRINCESS KIM G.
FIGUEROA, ATIANA MAY T. PAYUMO, RAISH LYN G.
FLORDELIZA, ANALEA G. HIZO, JUSTINE BOY M.
FRANCO, PEARL JOY T. HERRADURA, STEPHANIE KATE
ALCORIZA, ROSE MARIE A.

Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management

ARAMBULO, NATASHA FE R. CALIPAYAN, SHAINA A.
BARNEDO, ABIGAIL T. DELORINO, ALICE F.
BILUAN, ALJOHARA F. DIZON, CORNELIA LEE S..
BUSTILLOS, MCLEAN F. ELAOG, IRENEMAE L.
CADIZ, LAWRENCE GABRIEL, MHARA O.
EBRADA, PRINCESS PATRICIA G. GRAISHE, MAELISA J.
ECONAR, MA. THERESA A. HILOMA, EVANGELINE C.
FERRER, ALLAN DAVE B. LUSICA, KRIZZA NICA T.
GAMILLA, LIBERTY B. MARINAY, APRIL ANN G.
GOTO, COLLINE N. NAVARRETE, ANTONETTE P.
LACABA, PRINCESS GLYDEL C. PERUETO, MARICEL A.
LAUREL, TRESHALHINE A. RAGUDO, YOUNG COLLENE R.
MANDAE, LYNIEDEL C. REVOLTAR, CHARLOTE H.
MEMBREBE, ERICA MILES P. SULIT, NHIELJAROD DC.
MESA, ANGEL CRISU F. PONCE, LOUISMARTIN
MONILLA, JESSICA J. ANTONIO, JIREH DIMPLE
NOVEA, DANICA F. FRANCISCO, DANICA
OJASCASTRO, RONDEL JAKE G. ALUMBRO, KATHLEEN
PASTOR, DANNIEL G. CANTOS, JENNY CLAIRE M.
PASTOR, JOSE JUSTIN M. DELOS SANTOS, EUFRESINA B.
PICONES, MARIANE JADE C. VELEZ, LYZA B.CORONA, HONEYLETH H.
TEODOCIO, ALLIAH MAY C. SAN PEDRO, CAMILLE A.
ULANG, EMMALEEN JOYCE V. SANTIZO, ANGELU P.
ABULON, RODEZA MAY G. VILLANUEVA, JEROME
ADONA, SHAENAMAE G.
BATULAN, MARIO R.

Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management

Waiting List

ADRINEDA, JOHN PAUL MANGUNDAYAO, MICCO L.
BALDE, REYNALYN A. MESA, IVAN JAMES B.
CADA, JENNY ANN A. NEBRIA, JEREMY F.
CASTRONUEVO, LAINARD B POSTIGO, MARY JANE L.
CEGUENA, CLRISSA D. QUIZON, KYLE Y.
CELETARIA, MARIETTA V. RAGADI, JOBET A.
CERTEZA, JAIREN EFREN D. REYES, ANALYN C.
CUNANAN, JANNETH L. SABALZA, KEILA L.
DE LEON, AERALEE DL. SAN JUAN, DANJO C.
DENIEVA, MONIQUE CHELLSEA C. SANDOVAL, NICKO LIVER P.
EDRA, KIMBERLY JOY A TERUEL, ANFERNIE JUNE B.
GECA, EMMANUEL JOSHUA P. TONGO, LIEZEL E.
JIMENEZ, MA. JAMAECA L. VILLALUZ, JAYNEL T.
LANA, JEREMIAH J. VILLARIMO, NORALYN I.
VOCAL, APRIL E. NORTE, JELLIE A.

Waiting List

ABALA, JAMIE C. GERUBIN, LADY JADE U.
ALCORIZA, ROSE MARIE A. GOLO, DANICA R.
ANDRES, HAZEL E. GOLPEO, JAMAICA O.
BALDERIAN, DRIXM P. GONZAGA, JOSHUA R.
BARNUEVO, JENNIFER LYNN P. GONZAGA, SHEIKA T.
BIATO, VINCENT D. GOSGOLAN, DIEZZ MARK P.
BORRES, ARJAY B. GRECIA, RIGEL KNTH D.
CANTOS, JENNY CLAIRE M. GUBAT, DEVY M.
CORONA, HONEY LETH H. HANDAYRAN, MARK ANTHONY T.
CUISON, RHODNY B. HANTIC, RENELYN E.
DELOS SANTOS, EUFRESINA B. HELIA, CATHERINE JOY G.
GABREZA, ALLANIE G. HERNANDEZ, MARICEL M.
HERRADURA, STEPHANIE KATECCBA C. HUBAHIBJR, CECILIO C.
HIZO, JUSTINE BOY M. ILLACRUZN, NOLI S.
MAGBANUA, JOVEN M. INONG, MAPABRIZAKATYA L.
MENESES, GRACELLE E. JAPANA, JOHNNY D.
MERMILO, JOSHUA L. JASON, JOHNERON V.
PAYUMO, RAISH LYN G. JORLANO, MARIELLA LOUISE SJ.
SILVERIO, JERIC G. LARA, ROMEL
SULIT, NHIEL JAROD DC. LIRA, CRIZALLENE C.
VELEZ, LYZA B. LLAIT, FREXCY P.
VERDIDA, GLYZA F. LLEVAREZ, RICHARD A.
VESTRA, GABRIEL S. LLOVIT, ANDREA U.
VILLAFLOR, PRINCESS KIM G. LOGRONO, NORLYN E.
ABAY, MARYJANE E. LOMA, ARNBRAILLE B.
ACEBUCHE, KENNETH A. LUCHAVEZ, MARJORIE O.
AGUAS, QUEEN ZELL JANE A. LUKLUKAN, KRIZZIA C.
ALCANTARA, JANNELLE G. LUZONG, ADRIAN M.
ALDESCQJ, JOYLIN B. MAGUSARA, RACHEL A.
ALONZO, JENEMHEL C. MALLARI, KAREN B.
AMBUAN, JOVELYN M. MANIPOL, CYCLARK B.
AMOR, RIZALDE L. MANLAPAZ, MARY GRACE DC.
ANTIDO, CRISPIN P. MANUBAY, KIER JOHN A.
ARINGO, PRINCE VAL MARTINEZ, JEVINA
ARMILDEZ, ASHLEY MAE T. MEAIVY, MORANDARTE
AVELLANA, GRACE ANN G. MEDELIN, JERICO A.
BAGCAT, PHILIP JOHN CARL Q MEDENILLA, AARON MARK R.
BALALONG, MACRIS N. MERCADO, JOMER RAFAEL A.
BALBINO, JOHN CRIS N. MICULOB, JHONELECIR S.
BALCUEVA, BRYAN C. MILLARE, ROSELLE D.
BANZAS, JULIA ELENA B. MIOLE, MARIZ B.
BARLETA, MARCASH LEV T. MONTROZO, EMERSON T.
BELARMINO, HALEY JOEL DP. MUNOZ, RHINA P.
BENITEZ, MANILYN N. NAVARRO, LEISA S.
BISONA, LESLIE D. NIEDO, JEANRMHEL A.
BOQUIREN, CHRIS VINCENT C. NUEZ, DAREN LLOYD C.
BORREROS, JOHN BELLE B. OLOMAA, AIRA E.
BROQUEZA, HENRY ROSE M. ONATE, CHRYSLER MARK B.
BUGARIN, CHRISTINE ONGOTANN, JOHN ERIC S.
CABANATAN, PRINCESS B. ORAP, JOEY F.
CADENAS, SHEAN CRISTOPHER C. ORQUIA, JOHNANDRIE A.
CAJEFE, PATRISHA ROSHELLE T. OTERTED, DONNALYN B.
CAMERO, NATHANIEL C. PABILONIA, ALFRED B.
CANADA, KIRSTEN GABRIELLE L. PALERMO, EMEL Y.
CARATERO, LADY GIRLEE P. PANADO, BRYAN O.
CASILLO, CLARISE NICOLE R. PANDAAN, JOYCE ANN V.
CASTANARES, CARLO O. PARALEJAS, JOICE SAEDEN F.
CAUBAT, MALECANDRE S PASTRANA, JESSA M.
EIBRE, JASON V. PEDRITA, ONOPRE JR. G.
CELEDIO, JOHNRAVIL DS. PEDROSO, GARRY
CERCADO, RODELYN M. PERAIRA, RALPHE JULIUS A.
CERVERA, JESSIELYN DV. PERIO, JAN NICOLE
CLAUDIO, CHARLETTE ROSE PILLOGO, EUMERD JOHN
CRUZ, MA. CLARISSE E. PINTO, JOAN T.
CUSTODIO, RICHARD S. PLA, TRICIA JANE B.
DATINGALING, KARIZA ROSE M. PRUTO, JERREMI L.
DATUIN, ELLA MAE A. PUNZALAN, JALENE E.
DATUIN, ELLA MAEA A. QUIJANO, ER B.
DE ASIS, JERWIN N. QUINON, MARIA SAIRA E.
DE JESUS, MARY ROSE R. RAMIREZ, CAMILLE P.
DELA, EDLYN O. RAMOS, JUNNEL M.
DELA CRUZ, ALEJANDRO JR. E. REBORDAOS, FRANKLEN DAVE C.
DE LEON, ARJAY M. RECITEZ, JUNALEN M.
DELOS ANGELES, ROMMEL B. RUBIO, MIECO ANDRAEI S.
DEL VALLE, CHRISTINE L. SABAULAN, JUDY ANN L.
DETQITQ, JAMAICA A. SABEROLA, MARIO C.
DUMA, JHELE P. SABILLAGA. MARIAH CAREY H.
ELIZALDE, CHANTAL KYLA V. SALAYA, JOHN ROMMEL R.
ENDOZA, JESSA M. SANCHEZ, EMMIGUEL ANGEL S.
EREMONIA, KIMBERLY A. SANTOS, RHYAN JOSHUA
ESGUERRA, RON MICHAEL SANTOS, BRENDANT B.
ESPENIDA, CRISMAE P. SANTOS, JENNIFER D.
ESTRIBOR, ANGELICA E. SARDIDO, APPLE
FADERA, JOHN COLIN SEGUERRA, RAMONA F.
FORFIEDA, MARK JOHN GREGGY F. SEMILLA, ANGEL ANNE T.
GA-ANG, RENZ CARLO SEVILLA, LYKA JOMAE B.
SORIANO, CHRISTOPHER I. SITJAR, ARDIE L.
SORIANO, MICHAEL B. SOQUERA, JEPSTER JENNE S.
SQLQMQN, ARIEL V.
STAANA, MARY LOUISE ANN E.
SULIT, NIKKO MER G.
SUSA, CLARENZ JAKE I.
TAGUITAY, CLARAMAY P.
TAGUITAY, DANIELA B.
TANADA, NELSON LOUIE B.
TANUCO, DANILO JR. M.
TARDIO, GLENN ARVIN T.
TEJADA, RALPH THEO C.
TENIO, ABIGAIL S.
TIBULAN, CHANTAL MAE C.
TOLENTINO, MARIEL D.
TURANQ, KENZO M.
VERDERA, MARCO O.
VIBAL, JHERICO A.
VICTOR, LINNETH M.
YBANEZ, JOVIELYN A.
YSON, TRIXIA
YU, ALFIE LEAN C.
YUSORES, MICHAEL GERALD E.
HINAY, MYLENE JANE